Careers


Result Announcements

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO HAVE TAKE WRITTEN EXAM ON OCTOBER 23, 2019 FOR THE POSITION OF APPRENTICE INDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN, THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO COME FOR INTERVIEW EXAM AT ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE, RECRUITMENT & PLACEMENT OFFICE AS PER THE BELOW SCHEDULE. AND IF YOUR NAME IS NOT LISTED BELOW, IT MEANS YOU HAVE NOT BEEN SELECTED FOR THE NEXT PROCESS. WE THANK YOU FOR YOUR INTEREST TO WORK FOR ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES.

  • You must have to come with Copy of your renewed kebele ID & 2 passport size photographs.

Thursday October 31,2019 at 8:00 am in the morning

 

Thursday October 31,2019 at 1:30 pm in the afternoon 

 

No

Name

No

Name

1

ABEL YIMER

1

ELYAS BEKELE GOSHME

2

ALEFU MELKAMU

2

ERMIYAS ASEFA

3

Alemayehu Abera Roge

3

EYADERE ADDIS

4

ALEMAYEHU BIRHANU

4

EYOB MEKASH

5

Amir Nuredin Ali

5

EYOUL ABERA BIRU

6

ASHENAFI MENGESHA

6

FIKADU WUBSHET

7

ASMARE KIROS

7

Gebreyesus Gebreslassi Atsbha

8

ASRAT BAYU SEBOKA

8

Getahun Zerihun Kebede

9

ATNAFU  ZENEBE  MAMO

9

GIRIMA BEREDED

10

 BETELHEM TESHOME

10

Habtamu Seid Tegegn

11

BEDASA BAYETA

11

HUSSEN ABERU

12

BINIYAM GULILAT

12

ISRAEL ACHALU

13

BIRUK ABERA

13

Jemal Ahmed Mustefa

14

BIRUK GIZAW

14

JIBRIL DESSIE

15

Biruk Mulugeta Biza

15

KALEAB BIRHANU

16

CHALA TEREFE

16

Kedir Mohammed Alke

17

DAWIT WORKU MINDA

17

KIDIST WONDESON

18

DEBORA SOLOMON

18

Kirubel  Awiraris  Wase

19

DEJENE HAILU

19

MANAGNE DAGNE

20

Dereje Teshome Dadi

20

MASTEWAL YEMATA

Friday November 01 ,2019 at 8:00 am in the morning

 

Friday November 01 ,2019 at 1:30 pm in the afternoon

 

No

Name

No

Name

1

MERIMA SEID

1

Tekleab Daniel Gebru

2

MESFIN KASSA

2

TESFA EGZIABHER HAILU

3

MIKIYAS DEBELA

3

Tesfahun Getachew Beyene

4

MIKIYAS MEKURIYA

4

TIGIST TADESSE YOHANNES

5

MINTESINOT ALEMTSEGA

5

Tsedalu Derese Kidanu

6

MITIKU RETA

6

YARED BERIHU

7

MULUGETA BISETE

7

Yared Ergtu Fersha

8

NAHOM ALEMAYEHU

8

Yared G/Medhin Tesfaye

9

NAHOM GETACHEW

9

YARED MARU

10

REDWAN ISMAEL

10

YARED MOKONNEN

11

Seid Mohammed Sifir

11

Ygremachewu Kebede Agune

12

SIDOY KEBEDE

12

Yidnekachew Tadele Argaw

13

SISAY DEMESSI

13

YOHANNES ADMASU

14

SISAY FESES

14

YOHANNES CHELKEBA

15

Sisay Shiferaw Kassa

15

Yohannis Demlie Arage

16

SIYUM GOSA

16

YONAS DESSALEGN

17

SOLOMON ASSEFA

17

YOSEPH SOLOMON

18

Tadese Wakuma Angesa

18

ZENAW YESHEWAS

19

TEFERI HIRPHA AGONFA

19

ZENEBE GULILAT

20

Tekalgene Endale Bekele

 

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO HAVE TAKE WRITTEN EXAM ON OCTOBER 23, 2019 FOR THE POSITION OF APPRENTICE INDUSTRIAL MECHANIC, THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO COME FOR INTERVIEW EXAM AT ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE, RECRUITMENT & PLACEMENT OFFICE AS PER THE BELOW SCHEDULE. AND IF YOUR NAME IS NOT LISTED BELOW, IT MEANS YOU HAVE NOT BEEN SELECTED FOR THE NEXT PROCESS. WE THANK YOU FOR YOUR INTEREST TO WORK FOR ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES.

  • You must have to come with Copy of your renewed kebele ID & 2 passport size photographs.

Wednesday October 30,2019 at 8:00 am in the morning

No

Full Name

1

ANANYA WALELIGNE MELAKU

2

Abreham Asnake Tefera

3

DENIEL  TESFU

4

MESAY FKADU MENJE

5

WORKINESH BALCHA BEKELE

6

ZEKARIES ALEMEYEHU

7

BEREKET MESRESHA

8

EYUEL GETACHEW

9

HEIRU YASSIN MOHAMED

10

YEABESERA YESEMALACHEWU TISASE

11

ABEL ASSEGED NEGASH

12

Biniyam Manaye Alemu

13

HAMIR NESRE

14

NAHIRI GEDEFA ZERIHUN

Wednesday October 30,2019 at 1:30 pm in the afternoon 

No

Full Name

1

SintaYehu Debele Bulto

2

Wondosun Piyasa Biche

3

ABDULFETA ENDRIS ABDURAHMAAN

4

EPHREM  KIFLU

5

SIMON FIKRU

6

YOHANNES BALE NIMA

7

Tewodros Shiffeta Tesema

8

YEDNEKACHEW DEGEBREAL

9

ABEL ALTO AYCHE

10

BEREKET BIRHANU

11

EKUMO GOA

12

KALKIDAN CHEKOL ANAGAW

13

AYNALEM FELEKE ABEBE

14

Genzeb Terefe

 

 

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO HAVE TAKEN INTERVIEW FOR THE POSITION OF COLLEGE TRAINEE FROM SEPTEMBER 09, 2019 - SEPTEMBER 17,2019 & October21,2019THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATE ARE REQUESTED TO COME TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE, HR BUILDING ON OCTOBER 24, 2019 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON FOR MEDICAL EXAMINATION.

CANDIDATES ARE ALSO REQUESTED TO COME WITH THE BELOW DOCUMENTS.

  •   ALL ORIGINAL AND COPY OF EDUCATIONAL CREDENTIALS INCLUDING,
    • TEMPORARY GRADUATION CERTIFICATE,
    • 8TH GRADE MINISTRY CARD OR BIRTH CERTIFICATE FROM CITY ADMINISTRATION.
  • THREE PASSPORT SIZE PHOTOS.

NB: IF YOUR NAME IS NOT LISTED BELOW, IT MEANS THAT YOU HAVE NOT BEEN SELECTED FOR THE NEXT PROCESS. WE THANK YOU FOR YOUR INTEREST TO WORK FOR ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES.

No

NAME

FIELD OF STUDY

1

GEMEDA REGEA DINSA

STATISTICS

2

ETEFA WAKUMA TOOERA

STATISTICS

3

MOGES TSEGAYE

LAW

4

SELAM TILAYE

LAW

5

FIKERETE TEFERA FANTAHUN

LAW

6

BARAKI BELAY ZEMEDKUN

LAW

7

DEREJE KEBA GONFA

LAW

 

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO HAVE TAKE WRITTEN EXAM ON OCTOBER 22, 2019 FOR THE POSITION OF ASSISTANT COOK, THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO COME FOR INTERVIEW EXAM AT ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE, RECRUITMENT & PLACEMENT OFFICE ON OCTOBER 23, 2019 @ 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING. AND IF YOUR NAME IS NOT LISTED BELOW, IT MEANS YOU HAVE NOT BEEN SELECTED FOR THE NEXT PROCESS. WE THANK YOU FOR YOUR INTEREST TO WORK FOR ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES.

  • You must have to come with Copy of your renewed kebele ID & 2 passport size photographs.

NO

NAME

1

AMARECH AKLILU

2

FIREHIWOT ASEFA

3

HANA AKLILU

4

SELAM MEGERSA

5

HABTAMU WEGU

6

MEKONNEN KEBEDE

7

MEGABIT ADAMU

8

SELAMAWIT TESFAY

9

ADDIS BINIYAM

10

MERIMA KEDR

 

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO APPLIED FOR THE POSITION OF ASSISTANT COOK, THE FOLLOWING LISTED APPLICANTS ARE REQUESTED TO COME FOR WRITTEN EXAMAT ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE, RECRUITMENT & PLACEMENT OFFICE ON TUESDAY OCTOBER 22, 2019 @ 08:00 AM IN THE MORNING.   AND IF YOUR NAME IS NOT LISTED BELOW, IT MEANS YOU HAVE NOT BEEN SELECTED FOR THE NEXT PROCESS. WE THANK YOU FOR YOUR INTEREST TO WORK FOR ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES.

YOU ARE ALSO REQUESTED TO COME WITH 2 COPY OF YOUR RENEWED KEBELE ID CARD & TWO PASSPORT SIZE PHOTOGRAPHS.

NO

NAME

1

AMARECH AKLILU

2

FIREHIWOT ASEFA

3

HANA AKLILU

4

SELAM MEGERSA

5

HABTAMU WEGU

6

SENAYT MEKT

7

MEGABIT ADAMU

8

SELAMAWIT TESFAY

9

ADDIS BINIYAM

10

MERIMA KEDR

11

YESUF CHANE

 

 

AMONG THOSE TVET/COLLEGE GRADUATES OF 2011 E.C THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO COME FOR WRITTEN EXAM AT ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE ON WEDNESDAY OCTOBER 23, 2019 @ 01:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON FOR THE POSITION OF APPRENTICE INDUSTRIAL MECHANIC ANDAPPRENTICE INDUSTRIAL TECHNICIAN

YOU ARE ALSO REQUESTED TO COME WITH AN ID CARD.

NO

NAME

FIELD OF STUDY

1

ABDU MOHAMMED SIFIR

MACHINING

2

ABEL ASSEGED NEGASH

MECHATRONICS

3

ABEL TAFA WORKU

 

4

ABERA TADESSE TESFAYE

MACHINING

5

ABREHAM ASNAKE TEFERA

MACHINING

6

ABREHAM H/GIORGIS NEGASA

MACHINING

7

ADDIS SISAY ALEMAYEHU

MACHINING

8

ASHENAFI  TEMESGEN  ADUGNA

MACHINING

9

BELAL BEKER JUNDI

MECHATRONICS

10

BINIYAM  ZERIHUNE   GETACHEW

MACHINING

11

BINIYAM MANAYE ALEMU

MACHINING

12

BINYAM

MACHINING

13

BIRUK AKALU ABATE

MECHATRONICS

14

BIRUK SOLOMON MAMO

MACHINING

15

DAWIT

MACHINING

16

DAWIT   YILMA  BISETEGN

MACHINING

17

GENZEB TEREFE

MACHINING

18

MESAY FKADU MENJE

MECHATRONICS

19

MILKYAS

MACHINING

20

NAHIRI GEDEFA ZERIHUN

MECHATRONICS

21

NAHOM TSEDEKE GETACHEW

MACHINING

22

SINTAYEHU DEBELE BULTO

MACHINING

23

SISAY MELAKU DABA

MACHINING

24

TARIKU

MACHINING

25

TESGAYE BRHANU DEBEIE

MECHATRONICS

26

TEWODROS SHIFFETA TESEMA

MACHINING

27

WONDOSUN PIYASA BICHE

MACHINING

28

WONDWOSEN ADANE DEMHAY

MACHINING

29

YEDNEKACHEW DEGEBREAL

MECHATRONICS

30

ZEWDU AGEGNEW WEDAGE

MECHATRONICS

31

ABDULFETA ENDRIS ABDURAHMAAN

GENERAL METAL FABRICATION AND ASSEMBLY

32

ABEL ALTO AYCHE

GENERAL METAL FABRICATION AND ASSEMBLY

33

ABRAHAM GEZAHEGN

GENERAL METAL FABRICATION

34

ANANYA WALELIGNE MELAKU

GENERAL METAL FABRICATION AND ASSEMBLY

35

AYNALEM FELEKE ABEBE

GENERAL METAL FABRICATION AND ASSEMBLY

36

BASLEAL TILAHUN

GENERAL METAL FABRICATION

37

BEREKET BIRHANU

GENERAL METAL FABRICATION

38

BEREKET MESRESHA

GENERAL METAL FABRICATION

39

BIRUK LEMMA

GENERAL METAL FABRICATION

40

DENIEL  TESFU

GENERAL METAL FABRICATION

41

EKUMO GOA

GENERAL METAL FABRICATION

42

EPHREM  KIFLU

GENERAL METAL FABRICATION

43

EYUEL GETACHEW

GENERAL METAL FABRICATION

44

GOYTOM KASSAY

GENERAL METAL FABRICATION

45

HAMIR NESRE

GENERAL METAL FABRICATION

46

HEIRU YASSIN MOHAMED

GENERAL METAL FABRICATION AND ASSEMBLY

47

KALKIDAN CHEKOL ANAGAW

GENERAL METAL FABRICATION AND ASSEMBLY

48

NATNEAL TEWODROS

GENERAL METAL FABRICATION

49

SIMON FIKRU

GENERAL METAL FABRICATION

50

WORKINESH BALCHA BEKELE

GENERAL METAL FABRICATION AND ASSEMBLY

51

WRKNESH BAYE AYSANEW

GENERAL METAL FABRICATION AND ASSEMBLY

52

YEABESERA YESEMALACHEWU TISASE

GENERAL METAL FABRICATION AND ASSEMBLY

53

YOHANNES BALE NIMA

GENERAL METAL FABRICATION AND ASSEMBLY

54

YOSEF MELESE KERAGA

GENERAL METAL FABRICATION AND ASSEMBLY

55

ZEKARIES ALEMEYEHU

GENERAL METAL FABRICATION

56

ABDRHMAN MELKAMU YEMER

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

57

ABDULHALIK MAHAMED IBRAHIM

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

58

ABDULKERIM  ABDELA   AUSMAN

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

59

ABEBE  KIFLE   ZERGAW

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

60

ABEL ABERA SISAY

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

61

ABEL BEGNA BEKELE

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

62

ABEL MEKONNEN EYASU

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

63

ABEL MULUGETA G/EGZIYBHER

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

64

ABEL TADELE

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

65

ABENEZER   KEBEDE  ASEGED

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

66

ABENEZER ESHETU EYOB

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

67

ABENEZER KELILE  BELIHU

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

68

ABENEZER SILESHI CHERKOSE

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

69

ABIY  TESHOME  MEKONNEN

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

70

ABIY ZERFE G/HIWOT

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

71

ABNET TALARGE YIBRO

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

72

ABREHAM  DIRIBA

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

73

ABREHAM SINTAYEHU

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

74

ABRHAM JEMEMA ABDI

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

75

ABU DESALEGN GEBRESELASE

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

76

ABUBEKER HASSEN SHERIF

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

77

ABUBEKER MOHAMMED SEID

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

78

ABUBEKER NEGASH SEID

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

79

ADDIS BAWKE DESTA

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

80

ADHANOM YOHANNES TAKELE

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

81

ADIMASU  ALEMAYEHU AGENA

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

82

ADUGNA ALEMU KEBEDE

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

83

AKLILU GIRMA BALCHA

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

84

ALEMAYEHU ABERA ROGE

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

85

ALEMAYEHU DEBEBE ALAMRIE

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

86

AMANUEL SISAY GEBRE

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

87

AMARE TEKLU G/KIRSTOS

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

88

AMIDO TEKA MOHAMED

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

89

AMIR NUREDIN ALI

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

90

ANBACHEW  TILAHUN TADESSE

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

91

ANTENEH  BELHU KIFLE

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

92

ANTENEH WONDIMU DAGE

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

93

AREGAHEGN ALEMU ABEBE

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

94

ARERSA TAFESE AWGACHEW

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

95

ASEGEDECH  TESFA  BEYENE

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

96

ASHEBIR SHEWANAFKOT ESHETE

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

97

ASHENAFE GIRMA  NEGASA 

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

98

ASHENAFI ASFAW AMDEZGINA

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

99

ASHENAFI GIRMA TEKELE

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

100

ASHENAFI TADESSE  MARA

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

101

ATALEL    ABEBAW

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

102

ATNAFU  ZENEBE  MAMO

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

103

AWLACHEW FIREW TEMESGEN

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

104

AWOL YESUF

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

105

BEHAILU TESFAYE CHALA

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

106

BEKANA   BEKELE  DEME

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

107

BELACHEW MITIKU NEGERI

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

108

BELESTY BASSIE ASHAGRIE

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

109

BELETE  TIRUNEH

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

110

BELETE YALEW AKELE

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

111

BEREKET BERIHE  HAYILU

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

112

BEREKET DEGIFE ASFAW

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

113

BEREKET GIRMA ELIAS

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

114

BEREKET TEMESGEN TADESE

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

115

BESUFIKAD  GETAHUN ALEMU

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

116

BEYAN NUREDIN

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

117

BEYENECH FENTAW ADISSU

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

118

BILAL  NEGASH  SHAFI

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

119

BINYAM GULELAT  KEBEDE

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

120

BINYAM TADESE MERGEYA

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

121

BIRHANE  FIKIRU  G/SISASE

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

122

BIRUK  ABERA  TEKLU

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

123

BIRUK  WODIE

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

124

BIRUK ALEMAYEHU DABA

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

125

BIRUK DEJENE MAMO

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

126

BIRUK DERESA BELINA

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

127

BIRUK SISAY  AYALAW

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

128

BISSI  WAKUMA  BEALA

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

129

CHALA  TERFE  GELACHA

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

130

DAGNE   DAMENA  WORKE

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

131

DANIEL MULUNEH ALEMU

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

132

DASASH KASAW MOLLA

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

133

DAWIT ESHETU

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

134

DAWIT MAMUSH TASEW

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

135

DAWIT WORKU MINDA

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

136

DEJENE HAILU MELESE

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

137

DEMEKE ALEMAYEHU DERES

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

138

DEMEKE TAYE AKLILU

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

139

DEMELASH DARI

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

140

DEMELASHA ZERIHUN DESALEGN

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

141

DEMEREW GIZAHEGN WONDIMU

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

142

DENEKEW ASHENAFI ZELEKE

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

143

DEREJE FIKRE DESTA

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

144

DEREJE SINTAYEHU LAMECH

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

145

DEREJE TADELE DERESE

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

146

DESALEGN  BEYENE FELEKE

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

147

DOBORA SOLOMON

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

148

EFTU G/SILASE BEDISA

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

149

ELYAS BEKELE GOSHME

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

150

ENDESHAW BAYELGN

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

151

ENDIHNEW  LEWEYE BAYE

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

152

EPHREM YEGEREMU AMDE

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

153

ERMIAS SEIF BEKELE

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

154

ERMIYAS ASSEFA AREDO

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

155

ESAYAS BERHANE GEBREMICHEL

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

156

ESAYES ALEMAYEHU ABERA

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

157

ESHETAYEHU ALEMU T/HAYMANOT

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

158

ESKINDER  TESFAYE

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

159

ESMAEL IBRAHIM ABDUSEMED

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

160

ESTIFANOS YOHANNES DEMEKE

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

161

ESUBALEW  ABEBE KUMA

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

162

ESUBALEW  ABERA BELAY

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

163

ESUBALEW REBUMA ZECHISA

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

164

ETSEGENET ADUGNA SEBOKA

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

165

EYASU ERKO DENEBOBA

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

166

EYOB  DANIEL  YOHANNES

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

167

EYOB MISKIR ZELEKE

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

168

EYUELE SYUME TERECHA

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

169

FASIKA GETACHEW BERMEJA

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

170

FIKADU BISET ALEBACHEW

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

171

FIKRU  TADESSE

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

172

FILIMON HAILU BERHE

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

173

FILLIMON  NEGASI  GEBREEGZIABHER

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

174

FIROMSA GEMECHU GEREMEW

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

175

FITSUM ANTENEH MOLLA

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

176

FITSUM SAMSON ABEBAYEHU

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

177

FREZER MARE GEBRE

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

178

GASHAW MOLLA MELESE

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

179

GEBREYESUS GEBRESLASSI ATSBHA

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

180

GENET FIKRE TEMARYE

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

181

GETABALEW ALEMANTE WASSI

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

182

GETANEH WOLDE BELAYNEH

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

183

GETE REFERA CHIMSA

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

184

GETNET ABEBE ZEBENE

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

185

GIRMA WODAJO WODESA

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

186

GIRMAYE  ASEFA GECHEE

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

187

HABIB MOHAMMED AHMED

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

188

HAFTOM  GIRMAY  ABERA

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

189

HAILEYESUS  ZELEKE

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

190

HANANIA AREGA

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

191

HENOK TESFAYE DAMTE

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

192

HIBSTHIWOT LEGESSE BALCHA

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

193

HIWOT EDLU GEBRE

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

194

IBRAHIM SHEMSU ABEGAZ

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

195

IBSA MOHAMMED SANI

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

196

ISAYAS GEBREYESUS SHERDA

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

197

JAFER BEHUA MOHAMED

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

198

JEMAL AHMED MUSTEFA

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

199

JIBRIL DESSIE YIGZAW

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

200

KAL HABTAMU BEKELE

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

201

KALEAB MEKONNEN YHDEGO

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

202

KALEB MULUGETA ANDARE

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

203

KALID SEMAN TEMAME

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

204

KASSAYE TADESSE NEGASH

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

205

KEDIR  HASSEN ALI

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

206

KEDIR MOHAMMED ALKE

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

207

KEDIRU REDI BIYOU

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

208

KEFEYALEW BASAZNEW SENTAYHU

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

209

KELIFA  ALEMU

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

210

KEMAL ZELEKE ASHAGRE

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

211

KIBRET HAILE ABEBE

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

212

KINFE ERSTU CHEMIR

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

213

KIRUBEL  AWIRARIS  WASE

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

214

KUMSISA BULTO NEGATA

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

215

LELISA AMDISA DENDANA

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

216

MANDEFRO NEGUSE ABERA

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

217

MANGUDAY TEKLU GEBREHIWOT

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

218

MARECH MISGAN ERKU

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

219

MARU DERSEH TSEGAW

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

220

MATIOS  ALEMAYEHU

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

221

MEKIDES GETIYE GUCHINA

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

222

MEKIYAS YEMANE G/EYESUE

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

223

MENGISTU TONA WORKA

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

224

MERSHA  TEFERA

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

225

MESAY DEFERE SENE

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

226

METASEBYA  TADESSE MIRA

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

227

MICHAEL STEPHENS LUMORISON

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

228

MIHIRET G/MARIAM MEKONNEN

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

229

MIKIYAS  DEBELA  WAITEJI

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

230

MIKIYAS YIGEZU ELTO

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

231

MILASH BITEW MENGESHA

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

232

MINTESNOT GETACHEW FELEKE

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

233

MITIKU  RETA  WEDAJO

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

234

MOGES  BERHE  HAGOS

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

235

MOHAMED HASSEN NURIE

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

236

MOHAMEDAMIN   AWOL BETOM

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

237

MOHAMMED  SEID

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

238

MUAZ MUSTEFA

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

239

MULUALEM  TSEGAYE

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

240

MULUBRHAN KELEMU  G/YOHANNES

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

241

MULUGETA  GIZACHEW

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

242

MULUKEN MENGISTU

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

243

MULUKEN WORKU SENBET

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

244

MUSE FIKRU HAYLE

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

245

NAHOM   ALEMAYEHU  WOLDEGIORGIES

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

246

NAHOM ASNAKE MAMO

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

247

NARDOS TADESSE  HAILE

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

248

NATNAEL  SHEMELS  LEGESE

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

249

NATNAEL  SHIMELIS  DINBASA

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

250

NATNAEL AMARE ASMALU

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

251

NATNAEL SISAY

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

252

NEGESE DABA SHERUZ

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

253

REMEDAN  DESU  AGEZHI

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

254

SAFA SHAYTA SARE

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

255

SEIFU KOLIB GERBABA

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

256

SELAMWOT BIZUNEH AGA

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

257

SEMERE ESHETU SHIMELES

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

258

SEMIRA AHMED HUMED

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

259

SEYFE  BAYU GEBRESLASIE

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

260

SHISHAY  BERHE

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

261

SHUKIR  ALI  MOHAMMED

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

262

SIFAN   AKLILU  ALZINAB

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

263

SISAY  DEMISE  GERU

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

264

SISAY FESES

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

265

SISAY TESFAYE

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

266

SISAYNSHE    ALEMENW 

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

267

SIYUM GOSA GOSHME

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

268

SMEGNEW GETNET DERES

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

269

SOLOMON   WODASJE 

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

270

SOLOMON ASSEFA WUBU

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

271

SURAFEL DAGNACHEW

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

272

TADE MINUWOYE  SIMEGN

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

273

TADESE WAKUMA ANGESA

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

274

TAMIRAT  SEYOUM MEDHINE

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

275

TAMRNEW HABTEGEBRALE TELEMARKOS

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

276

TAMUR  MIHIRTU  MEKOYA

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

277

TARIKU  FEYSSA

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

278

TARIKU MELESE KORSO

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

279

TARIKU TADESSE

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

280

TEKALGENE ENDALE BEKELE

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

281

TEKLE  BIRHANU  KEBEDE

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

282

TEMESGEN GESSESE GULILAT

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

283

TEMESGEN HUNDE WEDAJO

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

284

TESEMA DENDENA  DERESA

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

285

TESFAHUN FIKADU TEFERA

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

286

TESFAHUN GETACHEW BEYENE

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

287

TESFAYE  MEKURIA

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

288

TESFAYE  TESHOME

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

289

TESFAYE TAMRU LEMMA

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

290

TESFAYE YADA KEDIDA

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

291

TEWODROS  ABATE YALEW

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

292

TEWODROS GEZAHAGN

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

293

TIGIST  MEGERSA W/MARIAM

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

294

TIGIST SAHLE KEBEDE

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

295

TIGIST TADESSE YOHANNES

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

296

TIMAR  ENGD

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

297

TIRINGO HABITE WUBSHET

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

298

TIRNGO  DESALEGN  TAMENE

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

299

TNSAAY  BELETE  MULAT

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

300

TOLESSA DENGIE MEGERSA

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

301

TOMAS  SOLOMON  KAHSAY

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

302

TONJO TOTSE YACHE

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

303

TSEDALU DERESE KIDANU

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

304

TSEFAYE KASSAYE G/MICHAEL

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

305

W/TENSAY BEKELE

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

306

WAGARI FETENE AMENTE

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

307

WASIHUN EYOB MITIKU

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

308

WENDESEN ENDALE

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

309

WOINSHET  BOGALE WORKSHET

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

310

WONDIMU  ENDALE

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

311

YAFET WONDWOSSEN ESHETU

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

312

YARED ERGTU FERSHA

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

313

YARED G/MEDHIN TESFAYE

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

314

YESHARG ESHETU  MAMED

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

315

YHUNA BELAY  ZENSEBE

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

316

YIDNEKACHEW TADELE ARGAW

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

317

YOHANNES  GETAYE ADMASU

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

318

YOHANNES WORKU

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

319

YOHANNIS DEMLIE ARAGE

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

320

YOHANS DAWIT YITAGESU

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

321

YONAS  DANIEL LEGESE

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

322

YONAS TAFESE MOGES

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

323

YORDANOS GETACHEW MARKOS

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

324

ZEKARIYAS  SAMUAL  SEIFU

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

325

ZEKERYA AHMED DEGU

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

326

ZERHUN ANBES ROBE

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

327

ZERIHUN SINTAYEHU HAYLE

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION

328

ZERUBABEL DEMISSA WELDMARIAM

BUILDING ELECTRICAL INSTALATION

329

ABDULAZIZ BEDRU BESHIR

AUTO ELECTRIC/ELECTRONICS

330

ABEBE FEYSA FOYO

ELECTRICITY

331

ABEBE HORSA CHALA

AUTO ELECTRIC/ELECTRONICS

332

ABEL MOGES LEMMA

AUTO ELECTRIC

333

ABEL YIMER HUSSEN

AUTO ELECTRIC

334

ABIY ZERHUN MOGES

AUTO ELECTRIC/ELECTRONICS

335

ABRAHAM BERHANU CHERE

AUTO ELECTRIC/ELECTRONICS

336

ABRHAM GIRMA MESKELA

ELECTRICITY

337

ABRHAM HAILEMARIAM TSEGAYE

AUTO ELECTRIC

338

ABRHAM MESFIN MEKURYA

AUTO ELECTRIC/ELECTRONICS

339

ABRHAM NIGUSIE WORDOFA

ELECTRICAL/ ELECTRONICS

340

ADDIS ABEBAW

ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC EQU.SRVICING MGMT

341

ADDISU BELACHEW KASAYE

AUTO ELECTRIC/ELECTRONICS

342

ADIMASU GETANEH ASSEFA

AUTO ELECTRIC

343

ALEFU MELKAMU MOLLA

ELECTRICITY

344

ALEM TADESSE BILILIGN

ELECTRICITY

345

ALEMAYEHU ADUGNA GADISA

ELECTRICITY

346

ALEMAYEHU SEMAGN ABEGAZE

ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC EQU.SRVICING MGMT

347

ALEMAYHU BIRHANU

AUTO ELECTRIC

348

ALI MOHAMED ABDULAZIZ

AUTO ELECTRIC/ELECTRONICS

349

ANTEBICHA GETANEHE EMIRU

AUTO ELECTRIC

350

ASFAW TSAGA ZAGAYE

ELECTRICITY

351

ASHENAFI ABRHAM MIHRETE

AUTO ELECTRIC

352

ASHENAFI MENGESHA GENNU

ELECTRICITY

353

ASMARE KIROS WOLDE

ELECTRICITY

354

ASRAT BAYU SEBOKA

ELECTRICITY

355

AYELE KASSA DESTA

ELECTRICITY

356

AYNALEM GIRMA

AUTO ELECTRIC/ELECTRONICS

357

AYNALEM YSIHAK

AUTO ELECTRIC/ELECTRONICS

358

BEDASA BAYETA

AUTO ELECTRIC

359

BELAY TALE BEYENE

AUTO ELECTRIC

360

BEREKET DEMEWEZE ADHANOM

ELECTRICITY

361

BEREKET SISAY GEMECHU

ELECTRICAL/ ELECTRONICS

362

BETELHEM TESHOME ASMARE

ELECTRICITY

363

BETSEGAW TEZERA URGASA

ELECTRICITY

364

BINIYAM ASHENAFI

AUTO ELECTRIC/ELECTRONICS

365

BINIYAM DEGEFU MERA

AUTO ELECTRIC/ELECTRONICS

366

BIRHANE H/MARIYAM

ELECTRICITY

367

BIRTUKAN CHIMDESA KEBEDE

ELECTRICAL/ ELECTRONICS

368

BIRUK ABERA TEKLU

ELECTRICITY

369

BIRUK GIZAW TEKA

ELECTRICITY

370

BIRUK MULUGETA BIZA

AUTO ELECTRIC/ELECTRONICS

371

BIRUK SISAY REDA

ELECTRICITY

372

BONA WORGARI

AUTO ELECTRIC

373

DAMMESE EKABA SEBETU

ELECTRICITY

374

DANIEL TADESSE BIZUNEH

AUTO ELECTRIC/ELECTRONICS

375

DANIEL TILAHUN

AUTO ELECTRIC/ELECTRONICS

376

DAWIT DANGASA KAJALA

ELECTRICITY

377

DAWIT HEIBISTU TEMESGEN

ELECTRICITY

378

DAWIT MEKONNEN ESHETE

AUTO ELECTRIC/ELECTRONICS

379

DAWIT MOHAMMED

AUTO ELECTRIC

380

DEBEBE TESHOME GEDEFA

ELECTRICITY

381

DEGEFU DINKALE WELDESENBET

ELECTRICAL/ ELECTRONICS

382

DEJENE ADUGNA AMENA

ELECTRICITY

383

DEREJE TESHOME DADI

AUTO ELECTRIC/ELECTRONICS

384

DIRES COLLEGE TARKO

ELECTRICITY

385

EDOM MESFIN

AUTO ELECTRIC/ELECTRONICS

386

ELWAN WENDWESEN GESESE

AUTO ELECTRIC/ELECTRONICS

387

ENDALE TEFERA T/WOLD

ELECTRICITY

388

ERMIAS ARAGE G/SILASE

ELECTRICITY

389

ERMIAS MEKONEN SHEFRAW

ELECTRICITY

390

ERMIYAS ASSEFA ABEBE

AUTO ELECTRIC/ELECTRONICS

391

ERMIYAS TILAHUN DEMISSE

ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC EQU.SRVICING MGMT

392

ETENASH AKOLE KIFLE

AUTO ELECTRIC

393

EYOB ELIAS BEYENE

AUTO ELECTRIC

394

EYOB MEKASH GEREMEW

ELECTRICITY

395

EYOB MEKASHA GEREMEW

ELECTRICITY

396

EYOB WORKU NAJI

ELECTRICITY

397

EYOUL ABERA BIRU

ELECTRICITY

398

FEKADU TEFERA BIRU

ELECTRICAL/ ELECTRONICS

399

FIKADU GIYA

AUTO ELECTRIC/ELECTRONICS

400

FIKADU MALEDA LIJALEM

ELECTRICITY

401

FIKADU NIGUSSIE

ELECTRICITY

402

FIKADU WUBSHET

ELECTRICITY

403

FIKRE ABRHAM

AUTO ELECTRIC/ELECTRONICS

404

GEBRE YIMER G/MEDHINE

ELECTRICITY

405

GEBREMEDHIN TEMESGEN BISENEBIT

ELECTRICITY

406

GETAHUN ZERIHUN KEBEDE

ELECTRICITY

407

GETU BEKELE BIKILA

ELECTRICAL/ ELECTRONICS

408

GETU TESHOME GADISA

ELECTRICITY

409

GEZAHEGN AMARE

AUTO ELECTRIC

410

GEZAHEGN FIKRU ESHETE

ELECTRICAL/ ELECTRONICS

411

GIRMA BEREDED DEMSSIE

AUTO ELECTRIC

412

GUASH YSFAW ASEMAW

ELECTRICITY

413

GUDISA BEKELE NEGU

ELECTRICITY

414

HABTAMU AYENEW

AUTO ELECTRIC/ELECTRONICS

415

HABTAMU GIRMA KEFENI

ELECTRICITY

416

HABTAMU MENGISTU

ELECTRICITY

417

HABTAMU SEID TEGEGN

ELECTRICAL/ ELECTRONICS

418

HAFTU GEBREEGZIABHER DEGU

ELECTRICITY

419

HAILEMARIAM DENGETE CHIMSSA

ELECTRICITY

420

HAILEYESUS ALENE TIRFE

AUTO ELECTRIC/ELECTRONICS

421

HENOK NIGATU

AUTO ELECTRIC/ELECTRONICS

422

HUSSEN AREBU HUSSEN

ELECTRICITY

423

ISRAEL ACHALU REGASA

ELECTRICITY

424

KAFALE GETACHEW KORU

ELECTRICITY

425

KALEAB BIRHANU SHIFERAW

ELECTRICAL/ ELECTRONICS

426

KEDIR YASIN LATEBO

ELECTRICITY

427

KENA TESFAYE

AUTO ELECTRIC/ELECTRONICS

428

KIDANEMARIYAM MEKONNEN BEYENE

ELECTRICITY

429

KIRUBEL MOHAMMED JEMAL

AUTO ELECTRIC/ELECTRONICS

430

KUBA TADESSE DEMIS

ELECTRICITY

431

LEULSEGES FEYISA HAMDA

ELECTRICITY

432

LIGADIS AYALEW AMARE

ELECTRICITY

433

LUEL BELETE ESHTU

AUTO ELECTRIC/ELECTRONICS

434

MALIK MUDE ZEYNE

AUTO ELECTRIC/ELECTRONICS

435

MANAYE DAGNE HILEMARIYAM

ELECTRICITY

436

MARKOS GIZACHEW G/EGZIABHER

AUTO ELECTRIC/ELECTRONICS

437

MASRESHA GEBRU BAHIRU

ELECTRICITY

438

MASTEWAL YEMATA TEREFE

ELECTRICITY

439

MEAZA ABEBE H/GEBREAL

AUTO ELECTRIC/ELECTRONICS

440

MEDIN MERIKINE MATA

ELECTRICITY

441

MEGNOT BELETE ALEMAYEW

ELECTRICITY

442

MEGONET BELETE ALEMAYEW

ELECTRICITY

443

MEKDES MITKU YALEW

ELECTRICITY

444

MELHAZ AMAN ADEM

ELECTRICITY

445

MERIMA SEID ESMYLE

ELECTRICITY

446

MESEL WELTAW

ELECTRICITY

447

MESENBET TESGAW ADEME

ELECTRICITY

448

MESFIN KASSAA HAILEMARIAM

ELECTRICAL/ ELECTRONICS

449

MESFIN MEKONNEN GEMEDA

ELECTRICITY

450

MIKIYAS SMEGNEW

AUTO ELECTRIC/ELECTRONICS

451

MINTESINOT ALEMTSEGA BIRRE

AUTO ELECTRIC

452

MINTESNOT GETAHUN SHEGA

AUTO ELECTRIC

453

MITIKU RETA GEREBI

ELECTRICAL/ ELECTRONICS

454

MOHAMMED YIMER ENDRIS

AUTO ELECTRIC

455

MORKA DECHASA BENTI

AUTO ELECTRIC/ELECTRONICS

456

MSGANAW GODIFEY KALAYU

ELECTRICITY

457

MUBAREK JEMAL EDISHU

AUTO ELECTRIC/ELECTRONICS

458

MUHAZ AMAN ADEM

ELECTRICITY

459

MULUALEM ZEWUDI BIRU

ELECTRICITY

460

MULUGETA BISETE MEBITU

ELECTRICITY

461

MULUKEN ABATE ABRHAM

ELECTRICITY

462

MULUNESH ADDISU MEKURIA

AUTO ELECTRIC/ELECTRONICS

463

MULUSHEWA TESFAMARIAM

AUTO ELECTRIC

464

NAHOME GETACHEW ASSEFA

ELECTRICITY

465

NATNAEL TEZERA TADESSE

ELECTRICITY

466

NATNAEL YOHANNES AMBAYE

ELECTRICITY

467

REDWAN ISMAEL ABDURAHMAN

AUTO ELECTRIC

468

ROMAN HAILEMELEKOT MESFIN

ELECTRICITY

469

SAMRAWIT MEKONENN TADESE

ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC EQU.SRVICING MGMT

470

SAMUEL EMIRU ETEFA

ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC EQU.SRVICING MGMT

471

SARA HAILU WENDIMU

AUTO ELECTRIC/ELECTRONICS

472

SARESSA TAMIRU DHUGASA

ELECTRICITY

473

SEID KASSA LIBEN

ELECTRICITY

474

SEID MOHAMMED SIFIR

AUTO ELECTRIC/ELECTRONICS

475

SENAITE ASEFA AWELACHEW

ELECTRICITY

476

SHEWANEW YILEMA KASAW

ELECTRICITY

477

SHEWAREGA GUTA REGASSA

AUTO ELECTRIC

478

SINAFKSH KEDIR MESUR

ELECTRICITY

479

SISAY KEBEDE W/SILASE

AUTO ELECTRIC

480

SISAY SHIFERAW KASSA

ELECTRICAL/ ELECTRONICS

481

SISAY TESFAYE DESTA

ELECTRICITY

482

SOLOMON MESERET ADAMU

ELECTRICITY

483

TADLO WALELEINE MUCHE

ELECTRICITY

484

TEFERI HIRPHA AGONFA

ELECTRICITY

485

TEKLEAB DANIEL GEBRU

AUTO ELECTRIC/ELECTRONICS

486

TEKLEAB MISAWEY ELFINEH

AUTO ELECTRIC/ELECTRONICS

487

TEKLEAB MOGES W/TENSAY

AUTO ELECTRIC/ELECTRONICS

488

TEMESGEN BANTAMLAK MARLGNE

AUTO ELECTRIC/ELECTRONICS

489

TESALE TAMIRE LANGENA

ELECTRICITY

490

TESEMA AGEZE

AUTO ELECTRIC

491

TESFA BELAY SHIBESHI

AUTO ELECTRIC/ELECTRONICS

492

TESFAEGZIABHER HAILU

ELECTRICITY

493

TESFAHUN GETAHUN

AUTO ELECTRIC/ELECTRONICS

494

TESFAHUN WORKNEH ALEMU

AUTO ELECTRIC/ELECTRONICS

495

TESFAYE MENGISTU YIMER

ELECTRICITY

496

TESFAYE TEMESGEN

AUTO ELECTRIC/ELECTRONICS

497

TEWODROS KEASE MEGRSA

ELECTRICITY

498

TIMAR ENGDA ABDISA

ELECTRICITY

499

TSEGAY GEBREMIKAEL GEBREYOHANS

ELECTRICITY

500

USMAN NUREDIN EBRAHIM

AUTO ELECTRIC/ELECTRONICS

501

WASYHUN MOHAMMED YIMAM

ELECTRICITY

502

WORKINEH NIGUSU ASEFA

AUTO ELECTRIC

503

WORKU ADANE ALEMAYEHU

ELECTRICITY

504

YABISRA TATEKE MULATU

ELECTRICITY

505

YAFET YILMA TADESSE

AUTO ELECTRIC/ELECTRONICS

506

YALEW TESHAGER

ELECTRICITY

507

YARED BERIHUN W/HIMANOT

ELECTRICITY

508

YARED MARU KETEMA

ELECTRICITY

509

YARED MEKONNEN ASFAW

ELECTRICITY

510

YEABTSEGA DANEAL GIRMA

AUTO ELECTRIC/ELECTRONICS

511

YGREMACHEWU KEBEDE AGUNE

ELECTRICITY

512

YISAK AKELE NIGATU

AUTO ELECTRIC/ELECTRONICS

513

YISHAK BOLOSHE BOSHA

ELECTRICITY

514

YITBAREK FIKRU ESHETA

ELECTRICAL/ ELECTRONICS

515

YITBAREK MOHAMMED SEID

AUTO ELECTRIC/ELECTRONICS

516

YOHANNES ADMASU K/MICHEL

ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC EQU.SRVICING MGMT

517

YOHANNES CHELEKEBA

AUTO ELECTRIC

518

YONAS DESALEGN ABRIHA

ELECTRICITY

519

YORDANOS HAYILE GEDA

ELECTRICITY

520

YOSEF TEFERA MULUGETA

ELECTRICITY

521

ZEMENAY GERMEW KASSIE

ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC EQU.SRVICING MGMT

522

ZENAW FENTAW ATENA

ELECTRICITY

523

ZENAW YESHIWAS WONDAWOKE

ELECTRICAL/ ELECTRONICS

524

ZENEBE GULILAT

AUTO ELECTRIC

525

ZERIHUN BELETE ALEMU

ELECTRICAL/ ELECTRONICS

526

ZEWDE TESFAYE NEGASH

ELECTRICITY

 

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO HAVE TAKEN INTERVIEW FOR THE POSITION OF COLLEGE TRAINEE FROM SEPTEMBER 09, 2019 - SEPTEMBER 17,2019 THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATE IS REQUESTED TO COME TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE, HR BUILDING ON OCTOBER 17, 2019 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON FOR MEDICAL EXAMINATION.

CANDIDATES ARE ALSO REQUESTED TO COME WITH THE BELOW DOCUMENTS.

  • ALL ORIGINAL AND COPY OF EDUCATIONAL CREDENTIALS INCLUDING,
    • TEMPORARY GRADUATION CERTIFICATE,
    • 8TH GRADE MINISTRY CARD OR BIRTH CERTIFICATE FROM CITY ADMINISTRATION.
  • THREE PASSPORT SIZE PHOTOS.

NB: IF YOUR NAME IS NOT LISTED BELOW, IT MEANS THAT YOU HAVE NOT BEEN SELECTED FOR THE NEXT PROCESS. WE THANK YOU FOR YOUR INTEREST TO WORK FOR ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES.

No

NAME

FILED

1

EPHREM TILAHUN GIZACHEW

ACCOUNTING

 

AMONG THOSE GRADUATES OF 2011 E.C AND WHO HAVE TAKE WRITTEN EXAM ON OCTOBER 11, 2019 THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO COME FOR INTERVIEW EXAM  AT ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE PER THE BELOW SCHEDULE FOR THE POSITION OF COLLEGE TRAINEE. AND IF YOUR NAME IS NOT LISTED IN THE BELOW LIST, IT MEANS YOU HAVE NOT BEEN SELECTED FOR THE NEXT PROCESS. WE THANK YOU FOR YOUR INTEREST TO WORK FOR ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES.

YOU ARE ALSO REQUESTED TO COME WITH AN ID CARD & TWO PHOTOGRAPH

MONDAY OCTOBER  21, 2019 @8:00 AM (MORNING)

MONDAY OCTOBER  21, 2019 @10:00 AM (MORNING)

NO

NAME

FIELD OF STUDY

NO

NAME

FIELD OF STUDY

1

ABUBEKER NEGASH EJABO

Law

1

HEWAN MEKONNEN WESSNU

Law

2

AKLILU GEBREYES TUMORO

Law

2

HILELEULE GETACHEW TESFAYE

Law

3

BELAY BALTA ZEBENE

Law

3

ILILLI GIRMA BIKILA

Law

4

BESHEMO SOLOMON MULATU

Law

4

MELAKU MAREGN KERE

Law

5

BETLHEM MELESE

Law

5

MERSHA KINFE KIFLEMARIAM

Law

6

BEZA MESFIN DEGU

Law

6

MOGES TSEGAYE

Law

7

DANIEL BAZA BACHILE

Law

7

NATNAEL ASNAKE DEBEBE

Law

8

DANIEL GUTEMA IGI

Law

8

SALONIGHT TSEHAYNEH ATNAF

Law

9

DEREJE KEBA GONFA

Law

9

SELAM TILAYE

Law

10

ENDALKACHEW LEMMA BASSA

Law

10

TSEGAZEAB ZERIHUN GEBEYEHU

Law

11

EPHREM TESFAHUN ASRES

Law

11

YEMESRACH KEBEDE KASSA

Law

12

FIKERETE TEFERA FANTAHUN

Law

12

YONATAN TIBEBU MEKONNEN

Law

13

GIZACHEW TADESE

Law

13

ZINEDIN AMAN MOHAMMED

Law

MONDAY OCTOBER  21, 2019 @1:00 PM (AFTERNOON

NO

NAME

FIELD OF STUDY

1

ABDEREHIM HASSEN SHIRGA

Statistics

2

ADISU KEBEDE ERMACHO

Statistics

3

ETEFA WAKUMA TOOERA

Statistics

4

GEMEDA REGEA DINSA

Statistics

5

SHIBABAW DAGNAW ALEMAYEHU

Statistics

6

ZIGALE YISMAW AYALEW

Statistics

 

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO HAVE TAKEN INTERVIEW FOR THE POSITION OF BARTENDER ON October 03, 2019 THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATE IS REQUESTED TO COME TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE, HR BUILDING ON OCTOBER 15, 2019 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON FOR MEDICAL EXAMINATION.

CANDIDATE IS ALSO REQUESTED TO COME WITH TWO PASSPORT SIZE PHOTOS.

NB: IF YOUR NAME IS NOT LISTED BELOW, IT MEANS THAT YOU HAVE NOT BEEN SELECTED FOR THE NEXT PROCESS. WE THANK YOU FOR YOUR INTEREST TO WORK FOR ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES.

No

NAME

POSITION

1

HAWARIYAW PAULOS

BARTENDER

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO HAVE TAKEN INTERVIEW FOR THE POSITION OF COLLEGE TRAINEE FROM SEPTEMBER 09, 2019 - SEPTEMBER 17,2019 THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATE IS REQUESTED TO COME TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE, HR BUILDING ON OCTOBER 14, 2019 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON FOR MEDICAL EXAMINATION.

CANDIDATES ARE ALSO REQUESTED TO COME WITH THE BELOW DOCUMENTS.

  •   ALL ORIGINAL AND COPY OF EDUCATIONAL CREDENTIALS INCLUDING,
    • TEMPORARY GRADUATION CERTIFICATE,
    • 8TH GRADE MINISTRY CARD OR BIRTH CERTIFICATE FROM CITY ADMINISTRATION.
  • THREE PASSPORT SIZE PHOTOS.

NB: IF YOUR NAME IS NOT LISTED BELOW, IT MEANS THAT YOU HAVE NOT BEEN SELECTED FOR THE NEXT PROCESS. WE THANK YOU FOR YOUR INTEREST TO WORK FOR ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES.

No

NAME

FILED

1

WONDMNEW YIMEN MINWAGAW

Economics

 

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO HAVE TAKEN INTERVIEW FOR THE POSITION OF COLLEGE TRAINEE FROM SEPTEMBER 09, 2019 - SEPTEMBER 17,2019 THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO COME TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE, HR BUILDING ON OCTOBER 11, 2019 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON FOR MEDICAL EXAMINATION.

CANDIDATES ARE ALSO REQUESTED TO COME WITH THE BELOW DOCUMENTS.

  •   ALL ORIGINAL AND COPY OF EDUCATIONAL CREDENTIALS INCLUDING,
    • TEMPORARY GRADUATION CERTIFICATE,
    • 8TH GRADE MINISTRY CARD OR BIRTH CERTIFICATE FROM CITY ADMINISTRATION.
  • THREE PASSPORT SIZE PHOTOS.

NB: IF YOUR NAME IS NOT LISTED BELOW, IT MEANS THAT YOU HAVE NOT BEEN SELECTED FOR THE NEXT PROCESS. WE THANK YOU FOR YOUR INTEREST TO WORK FOR ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES.

No

NAME

FILED

1

BETELEHEM FIKRE AFEWORK

TOURISM

 

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO HAVE TAKEN INTERVIEW FOR THE POSITION OF COLLEGE TRAINEE FROM SEPTEMBER 09, 2019 - SEPTEMBER 17,2019 THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO COME TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE, HR BUILDING ON OCTOBER 10, 2019 @ 08:00 AM IN THE MORNING FOR MEDICAL EXAMINATION.

CANDIDATES ARE ALSO REQUESTED TO COME WITH THE BELOW DOCUMENTS.

  •   ALL ORIGINAL AND COPY OF EDUCATIONAL CREDENTIALS INCLUDING,
    • TEMPORARY GRADUATION CERTIFICATE,
    • 8TH GRADE MINISTRY CARD OR BIRTH CERTIFICATE FROM CITY ADMINISTRATION.
  • THREE PASSPORT SIZE PHOTOS.

NB: IF YOUR NAME IS NOT LISTED BELOW, IT MEANS THAT YOU HAVE NOT BEEN SELECTED FOR THE NEXT PROCESS. WE THANK YOU FOR YOUR INTEREST TO WORK FOR ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES.

No

NAME

FILED

1

GIFTI TEFERI GUTA

Accounting & Finance

2

TSEGAB TEFERI MEKONNEN

Economics

 

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO HAVE TAKEN INTERVIEW FOR THE POSITION OF COLLEGE TRAINEE FROM SEPTEMBER 09, 2019 - SEPTEMBER 17,2019 & SECOND TIME INTERVIEW ON OCTOBER02,2019 THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO COME TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE, HR BUILDING ON OCTOBER 09, 2019 @ 08:00 AM IN THE MORNING FOR MEDICAL EXAMINATION.

CANDIDATES ARE ALSO REQUESTED TO COME WITH THE BELOW DOCUMENTS.

  •   ALL ORIGINAL AND COPY OF EDUCATIONAL CREDENTIALS INCLUDING,
    • TEMPORARY GRADUATION CERTIFICATE,
    • 8TH GRADE MINISTRY CARD OR BIRTH CERTIFICATE FROM CITY ADMINISTRATION.
  • THREE PASSPORT SIZE PHOTOS.

NB: IF YOUR NAME IS NOT LISTED BELOW, IT MEANS THAT YOU HAVE NOT BEEN SELECTED FOR THE NEXT PROCESS. WE THANK YOU FOR YOUR INTEREST TO WORK FOR ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES.

BITSUHAN SHIFERAW HAILE

Accounting & Finance

MELKAMU WORKU TEBEJE

Economics

SEGNI TOLESSA DAKA

Accounting & Finance

ZERIHUN ABDISA BEZABIH

Economics

FASIKA LEMESSA GOBENA

Economics

HAYMANOT ASCHALEW MIMIR

Economics

MERON MULUGETA TEBEJE

Management

TSEGAYE MEKONNEN KORO

Logistics & Supply Chain  Management

 

Among those Graduates of 2011 E.C the following candidates are requested to come for written exam at Ethiopian Airlines Head office on Friday October 11, 2019 @1:30 pm in the afternoon for the position of college trainee.

YOU ARE ALSO REQUESTED TO COME WITH AN ID CARD.

No

NAME

Field Of study

1

 BERHANU GEDAMU TESFAYE

Law

2

 BETHELHEM SIMENEH BELAY

Law

3

 HILUF GEBREKIDAN   GEBRATENSAE

Law

4

 MUHAMMED ESLIEMAN  GEBIYAW

Law

5

 YEHUALESHET AYALNEH ADENEW

Law

6

ABAYNEH GIRMA

Law

7

ABAYNEHE DIGENA

Law

8

ABDI  ABAKUMA  ABAWARI

Law

9

ABDIFATAH TAHIR AWALE

Law

10

ABDILIEFTA ENDIRIS

Law

11

ABDISA BERISO DEKEBO

Law

12

ABDISSA  BIRU  YAMI

Law

13

ABDU ASSEN YIMER

Law

14

ABDULKARIM BESHIR KABETO

Law

15

ABDULLAHI NEJASHI ABDULLAHI

Law

16

ABIGIYA ABRAHAM

Law

17

ABINET FIKADU AYALEW

Law

18

ABRAHAM BOGALE GEBRE

Law

19

ABREHAM AWULACHEW

Law

20

ABRIHAM DULU FOLA

Law

21

ABUBEKER NEGASH EJABO

Law

22

ADANE FIKRUE KEDNE

Law

23

ADDISHIWET NIGUSSIE TAMRU

Law

24

ADISU KOCHITO BUSHO

Law

25

ADMASU ASHANGO

Law

26

ADNEW ABEBE

Law

27

AHMED GENA HAJI

Law

28

AKLILU GEBREYES TUMORO

Law

29

ALEMAYEHU KORMA WOSSI

Law

30

ALEMAYO ENDALE DEMESA

Law

31

AMANUEL  MEGERSA  AYANA

Law

32

AMANUEL ABDI SHANKO

Law

33

AMANUEL GETAHUN AYALEW

Law

34

AMANUEL TERFASA

Law

35

ANSAR SHERIF ABAFITA

Law

36

ANTENEH TILAHUN ZELEKE

Law

37

ARARSO ADUGNA

Law

38

ASEGEDEW WONDMIKUN DEMES

Law

39

ASHEBIR GEMECHU DESTA

Law

40

ASHENAFI ASRAT REGASA

Law

41

ASHENAFI WENDASEN SEYFUU

Law

42

ASREBEB ASNAKEW MOLLA

Law

43

AYALEW SHAMENA

Law

44

AYANSE RESA BERA

Law

45

AYECHEW DEREJE HUSSEN

Law

46

BAMLAKU EYOB LEGESSE

Law

47

BARISO BORU BOKO ***

Law

48

BARISO DUKALE COCA ***

Law

49

BEDILU KERO ABAGERO

Law

50

BELAY BALTA ZEBENE

Law

51

BELAYNEH BARISO

Law

52

BEREKET BEDEKE

Law

53

BEREKET BIRHANU

Law

54

BESHEMO SOLOMON MULATU

Law

55

BETEL AMARE MENGESHA

Law

56

BETELHME WOLDEMICHAEL MEKEBO

Law

57

BETELIHEM SHIFERAW WOLDEMARIAM

Law

58

BETHELHEME MULATU HAILU

Law

59

BETLHEM MELESE

Law

60

BEZA KEBEDE

Law

61

BEZA MESFIN DEGU

Law

62

BEZAWERK HAILU GELIE

Law

63

BEZAWIT  YIRGA  ALEMU

Law

64

BIKILA ANGESSA

Law

65

BIRHANU ENDALEW GUADU

Law

66

BIRUK HABTAMU HAILE

Law

67

BIRUK MAMO FANTAHUN

Law

68

BISRAT DADI FITIA

Law

69

BODANA DAGAFA DISASA

Law

70

BONSA KEBEDE URGESA

Law

71

CHALA  AREGA  KEBEDE

Law

72

CHERNET ABABUU DINKU

Law

73

DANIEL ABEBE SIMA

Law

74

DANIEL ALEMU UFO

Law

75

DANIEL ASBANI TIRFE

Law

76

DANIEL BAZA BACHILE

Law

77

DANIEL GUTEMA IGI

Law

78

DANIEL KASSAW

Law

79

DEBELA  ABERA  MOSISA

Law

80

DEBELA SHIFERAW DEME

Law

81

DEGU TADELE

Law

82

DELELEGN ASHINE KASSA

Law

83

DEMELASH KIFILE DOBOCH

Law

84

DERARA ANSHA ROBA

Law

85

DERARA NEGESA DEYAS

Law

86

DEREJE ANGASA DANDENA

Law

87

DEREJE KEBA GONFA

Law

88

DERESE SHIBABAW BEZABIH

Law

89

DESALEGN W/MARIAM

Law

90

DESTA WARE DIDO

Law

91

DESTALEM TEKLU

Law

92

DEYAS DELELEGN

Law

93

DINBERU  TEKLE  MENCHO

Law

94

DOCTOR GURMESSA

Law

95

DUBIE AWOKE KIDANIE

Law

96

EBRAHIM ABUDULHAMID MOHAMOOD

Law

97

EBSA ABDURAMAN MAHAMMED

Law

98

EDEN WENDMNEWU MOLA

Law

99

ELIAS LAJORE SULLAMO

Law

100

ELIAS OLJIRA GELETA

Law

101

ELIYAS ANAJAMO

Law

102

ELIYAS KIBRET MITKU

Law

103

ELSAE ELIAS

Law

104

EMAWAYESH BELAY GETAHUN

Law

105

EMEBET EMISHAW AMTATAW

Law

106

EMNET TEZERA SHEGERE

Law

107

EMSHAW GEBREYOHANNIS TEKETELEW

Law

108

ENDALKACHEW LEMMA BASSA

Law

109

ENDRIAS BAYISSA HUNDIE

Law

110

EPHREM GEZAHEGN SEFU

Law

111

EPHREM MEKONNEN TESFAYE

Law

112

EPHREM TESFAHUN ASRES

Law

113

ERMIAS  GUDISA  MERERA

Law

114

ERMIAS ALEMU DESSALE

Law

115

ERMIAS SIYOM WALLELGN

Law

116

ESUYAWKAL ALAMNEH WERKNEH

Law

117

ETALEM MINDA KEBEDE

Law

118

ETSEGENET BIRHANU BALCHA

Law

119

EYERUSALEM ALEMU WERKNEH

Law

120

EYERUSALEM FILMON

Law

121

EYERUSALEM HAILEKIRSTOS BIZUWORK

Law

122

EYERUSALME ASHEBIR ENDALE

Law

123

EYOB  EMIRU  EMO

Law

124

EYOB KAFALEW BIRE

Law

125

FAMI ABRAHIM YESUF

Law

126

FARID TAYIB ABATAMAM

Law

127

FATO JUFAR BORU

Law

128

FENTAHUN FETENE YALEW

Law

129

FETENE DAGNACHEW

Law

130

FETIHA ABDLMEJID IDRIS

Law

131

FEYSEL MIFTA MEHAMED

Law

132

FIKERETE TEFERA FANTAHUN

Law

133

FIRAOL OFGA BINAGDE

Law

134

FIROMSA ZENEBA WAKO***

Law

135

FISEHA BELETE AMIME

Law

136

FRAOL GIRMA TSEGAYE

Law

137

FREHIWOT ZELALEM KUMLACHEW

Law

138

FUAD  ABAOLI  ABAJOBIR

Law

139

FUAD RAMETO JEMAL

Law

140

GEDION GUADIE ALEMNEH

Law

141

GELMA TARI NURA

Law

142

GEMECHU MULATU DEBELA

Law

143

GENET ABEBE LALISA

Law

144

GENET TEBEJE DAMTEW

Law

145

GEREMEW WEKTOLA ERENA

Law

146

GETAHUN MENDIS BELETE

Law

147

GETAYAWKAL ANDARGE KEBEDE

Law

148

GETU KUMA LEJISA

Law

149

GIDUMA  HAILU  GELETA

Law

150

GIZACHEW TADESE

Law

151

GIZALIGN MEBTIE TADESSE

Law

152

GORAW GOBEZE GETANEH

Law

153

GUDETA RAGASA GANTO

Law

154

GUTU HIKA TASISA

Law

155

GUYO  ARERO  WARIO

Law

156

GUYO ABAKURA BILALA

Law

157

HABLE KINDU

Law

158

HABTAMU YIMER MEKONNEN

Law

159

HAMDU KEDIR SHERIF

Law

160

HANA DEDEFO EGU

Law

161

HANA GIRMA

Law

162

HASEN TEHA MUSA

Law

163

HAWI  ABDULMELIK  ALIYI

Law

164

HAWI TEREFE FITTA

Law

165

HENOCK DEMISE BASSERO

Law

166

HENOK TADESSE ABATE

Law

167

HEWAN DEMEKE MEKONNEN

Law

168

HEWAN MEKONNEN WESSNU

Law

169

HIBIST DESSALEGN ADAM

Law

170

HILELEULE GETACHEW TESFAYE

Law

171

HILINA HAILU LEMA

Law

172

HIWOT MERKORIOS GEBREAMLACK

Law

173

HUSSIEN AWEL EBRAHIM

Law

174

IFA DINKA FUFA

Law

175

ILILLI GIRMA BIKILA

Law

176

ILU UDO ADULA

Law

177

JEMAL  OSMAN  IDOSA

Law

178

JEMAL MOLA JERJERA

Law

179

JILALU SHEMSU JEMAL

Law

180

KALEAB TILAHUN DEBEBE

Law

181

KALEB WONDU TADESSE

Law

182

KALKIDAN ASEFA JADA

Law

183

KAMIL KEBEDE MOHAMMED

Law

184

KASSA DEMLASH MEQANINTT

Law

185

KEBEDE KASA

Law

186

KENAW TESFAYE AKILILU

Law

187

KERIAT AHIMED ALI

Law

188

KIBROM TAREKE GEBEYEW

Law

189

KIDIST ENDALE GEBREHIWOT

Law

190

KIDUS AYANO YILMA

Law

191

KINFEMICHEAL  GETAHUN  MEKURIYA

Law

192

LEGESE ABIYE DESALFW

Law

193

LIBONA TESFU

Law

194

LIDETU KIFLE KETO

Law

195

LIDIYA MUSE

Law

196

LIDYA MURKA MUKULO

Law

197

MAHLET BEYENE RETA

Law

198

MALKAMU  TADAGA  TAFARA

Law

199

MAMUSH  SHIMELIS  GELETO

Law

200

MASSALA TESFAYE

Law

201

MASTEWAL ZELALEM GUDETA

Law

202

MEAZA BIRHANU BEKELE

Law

203

MEFTUHA JAFFER SHALLEMO

Law

204

MEGERSA TSEGA NEGEWO

Law

205

MEKDESE DEBELA SHUME

Law

206

MEKUANINT BELAY ZELEKEW

Law

207

MELAK GELAW GONETE

Law

208

MELAKU MAREGN KERE

Law

209

MELAKUU BELAY

Law

210

MERON GASHAW

Law

211

MERSHA KINFE KIFLEMARIAM

Law

212

MESAFINT KINDU ABEJE

Law

213

MESAY HAILU SHUKURU

Law

214

MESERET ERMIAS ABU

Law

215

MESFIN ABU

Law

216

MESFIN MAMO MECHA

Law

217

MESKEREM MELIS KARWARA

Law

218

MIKIAS MUSSE MOLLA

Law

219

MITIKU DEJEN ASFAW

Law

220

MOGES TSEGAYE

Law

221

MOHAMMED SORA CHEJA

Law

222

MOHAMMEDNUR SIRAJ

Law

223

MUAZ SULTAN KEDIR

Law

224

MULUBRIHAN BERIHUN WENDIMU

Law

225

MULUGETA BARISO KULA

Law

226

MULUGETA NIGUS ALEM

Law

227

MULUKEN DIDU BEYENE

Law

228

MUSA HASHIM MUSA

Law

229

MUSTEFA  ZEYNU  AHMED

Law

230

NAGEA DEGEFU GENALE

Law

231

NANESA WATA DERESO

Law

232

NATINAEL  MELESE  GAWO

Law

233

NATNAEL ASNAKE DEBEBE

Law

234

NATNAEL TESFAYE TADESE

Law

235

NEBIAT SAMEL MENGESHA

Law

236

NEIMA ENDRIS

Law

237

NIGATU ERMIAS SANA

Law

238

NIGIST GETU GEDAMU

Law

239

NURADIN SULEMAN HASAN***

Law

240

NURAHMED TEMAM AREB

Law

241

NUREDIN MOHAMMED

Law

242

NURILIGN AHMED ALI

Law

243

OBSINA TERFA TUCHO

Law

244

OMAR ABDI RAYALE

Law

245

RADIAT LEMA ARGAW

Law

246

ROBEL BEYENE NURE

Law

247

RUHAMA KAMILT YASSIN

Law

248

RUTH ASFAW MELAK

Law

249

SABONSA REGASA BEYENE

Law

250

SALONIGHT TSEHAYNEH ATNAF

Law

251

SAMUEL ABEBE GETAHUN

Law

252

SAMUEL AYELE ATTO

Law

253

SAMUEL MARSHAYE

Law

254

SAMUEL TADESSE DARSEBO

Law

255

SEBSIBE MULUGETA DEREG

Law

256

SEIDA MOHAMMED ALI

Law

257

SELAM TILAYE

Law

258

SELAMAWIT DESALEGN DAGNI

Law

259

SELMAN KEDIR ABDELLA

Law

260

SELOME BEFKADU GETANEH

Law

261

SHESEMA YIRGA NEMOTA

Law

262

SHUKRI MOHAMMED JILO

Law

263

SHUMETE WOMAA SILE

Law

264

SINDU BELAY ABEBE

Law

265

SINISHAW  KEDIR  UMER

Law

266

SINTAYEHU CHANA KUBI***

Law

267

SISAY ENDAIE WOLDE

Law

268

SIYUM TSADIKAN CHAKARE

Law

269

SMEGNEWU ADANE MUCHE

Law

270

SOLOMON DANIEL DAYSHOLE

Law

271

SOLOMON GEZAHEGN TADELE

Law

272

TADIWOS WOLDE GERESSU

Law

273

TAYE DABALA GURE

Law

274

TAYECH TESFAYE NEGASH

Law

275

TEDROS LEGESSE NEGASH

Law

276

TEFERI INDESHAW

Law

277

TEKA GEBIREMICHAEL ALEYEHU

Law

278

TELAHA AHIMED

Law

279

TESFAMARIAM GEBREIYESUS TEREFE

Law

280

TESGERA DESALEGN WIRTU

Law

281

TESHALE FIKADU ERCHAFO

Law

282

TESHOME EYASU

Law

283

TEWODROS FEKADE MERSHA

Law

284

TEWODROS LEGESE AYELE

Law

285

TIBEBU  YHOANNES  WOLDE

Law

286

TIBEBU HAILU JEMANEH

Law

287

TIGIST GEZAHEGN GELITO

Law

288

TILAHUN BACHA GUDETA

Law

289

TRUEWORK TADELE ZEWDE

Law

290

TSEGA TEFERA GIRMA

Law

291

TSEGAW BEYENE BERBISA

Law

292

TSEGAZEAB ZERIHUN GEBEYEHU

Law

293

TSEHAYNESH DINBERU KEBEDE

Law

294

TSION GIRMA WOLDMARIYAM

Law

295

WAKJIRA TESFAYE BERISO

Law

296

WOINSHET AHMED HUSSEN

Law

297

WOLDEAB FEKADE SHIFERAW

Law

298

WONDIMU  MULATU  SHESHIKYAB

Law

299

WONDMAGEGN SISAY TEFERA

Law

300

WORKINA GOSHU ASMARE

Law

301

WORKNEH WOLDE

Law

302

WORKU GETNET MABRE

Law

303

YABEBAL TIGABU ASEMIE

Law

304

YEABKAL ABNET FELEKE

Law

305

YEMESRACH KEBEDE KASSA

Law

306

YEMSIRACH GIRMA FILFILU

Law

307

YESHIBIR ZEWUDU MULAT

Law

308

YIRGA MOLLA SHIMUYA

Law

309

YOHANNES DEGU WAKE

Law

310

YOHANNES MENGESHA AYALEWU

Law

311

YONATAN GETACHEW HAILU

Law

312

YONATAN TIBEBU MEKONNEN

Law

313

ZAWUDE NEGASH DUMESO

Law

314

ZEKARIAS MENGISTU PETROS

Law

315

ZERIHUN ALEMU WOLDESILASIA

Law

316

ZERIHUN HABTAMU SEYOUM

Law

317

ZEWDE DIJAMO GIMORE

Law

318

ZINEDIN AMAN MOHAMMED

Law

319

ABAYNEW BIMREW YESHAW

Statistics

320

ABDEREHIM HASSEN SHIRGA

Statistics

321

ABDILKERIM SULTAN TEMMAM

Statistics

322

ABDISELAM HASSEN SAHEL

Statistics

323

ABDO BULBULA BENTI

Statistics

324

ABDU INDRIS ABDU

Statistics

325

ABEBECH DAGNAW FETEWE

Statistics

326

ABEBU ADDISU ZEWDU

Statistics

327

ADANE FISEHA ABIRHA

Statistics

328

ADDIS DEMSIE KALEWELD

Statistics

329

ADEN SYOUM ABIRIHA

Statistics

330

ADERAJEW WORKENEH GETAHUN

Statistics

331

ADISU KEBEDE ERMACHO

Statistics

332

ADUGNAW MAZENGIA

Statistics

333

AHMED ABDI OMER

Statistics

334

AHMED AWOL SEID

Statistics

335

AHMED SUFIYAN ABDURO

Statistics

336

AKBERET BERHE GEBREMARIAM

Statistics

337

ALEMAYEHU EWINETE GASHU

Statistics

338

ALEMNESH GERBI DELENA

Statistics

339

AMANUAL WORKU ALEMU

Statistics

340

AMANUEL ALEMAYEHU ZELEKE

Statistics

341

AMANUEL WOGASO GAGA

Statistics

342

AMANUEL WOGASO GAGA

Statistics

343

AMARE TAREKEGN MOLLA

Statistics

344

ANGUACH TESHALE ABATE

Statistics

345

ANWAR TAJU HABIB

Statistics

346

AREBU KETEMA ABEGAZ

Statistics

347

AREGACH BIRHAN KESETE

Statistics

348

ASERISE ZEWDU

Statistics

349

ASIRAT KASSAHUN AYENEYEHU

Statistics

350

ASNAKU YIRESIE TEGEGNE

Statistics

351

ASRAT BEDO DEBELE

Statistics

352

ASRAT CHILO CHINASHO

Statistics

353

ATNAW ENYEW TADDESE

Statistics

354

AWAL MUSSA HUMMED

Statistics

355

AWOKE NEGA ASNAKEW

Statistics

356

AWOL JEMAL BELILO

Statistics

357

AYENEW AYALEW BELAY

Statistics

358

BABO TEGEGNE KEJELA

Statistics

359

BAMUD MOHAMMED AZECHE

Statistics

360

BEKALU AWOKE FENTA

Statistics

361

BEKALU AWOKE FENTA

Statistics

362

BELAY MOLALGN AMARE

Statistics

363

BEREKET ESHETU MARU

Statistics

364

BEWUNETU WOLIDE BEREDA

Statistics

365

BEWUNETU WOLIDE BEREDA

Statistics

366

BEWUNETU WOLIDE BEREDA

Statistics

367

BEZAWIT TAREKEGN AGIDEW

Statistics

368

BEZUAYEHU ALEMU AYELE

Statistics

369

BIKILA OLANA FEYISA

Statistics

370

BIKILA TIRFESA GELETO

Statistics

371

BIKILTU GEMECHU TEREFE

Statistics

372

BILISUMA MELKAMU BORU

Statistics

373

BIRHANU ASSEMA ALEMU

Statistics

374

BIRHANU AWEKE

Statistics

375

BIRHANU AWEKE

Statistics

376

BIRHANU AWEKE

Statistics

377

BIRKINESH ASEFA ASA

Statistics

378

BIRTUKAN ABUHAY SILTANIE

Statistics

379

BIRTUKAN MENGSTU SHIFERAW

Statistics

380

BIRUK ALEMAYEHU AYAL

Statistics

381

BISRATEMARIAM WORKU BERGA

Statistics

382

CHALACHEW GASHU ANIMUT

Statistics

383

DABA SHASHO GUDETA

Statistics

384

DAMME ALEMAYEHU IJIGU

Statistics

385

DANIEL MESELE MEKURIAW

Statistics

386

DAWIT SHUMET DAMTEW

Statistics

387

DAWIT WENDIMU EMIRU

Statistics

388

DAWUD BUSHI DIDO

Statistics

389

DEJENE ESHETU BERIHUN

Statistics

390

DERB ADUGNAYE ALEMU

Statistics

391

DEREJE GEMECHU ADUNA

Statistics

392

DEREJE SISAY AWEKE

Statistics

393

DEREJE SISAY AWEKE

Statistics

394

DEREJE SISAY AWEKE

Statistics

395

DIRIBI WEDAJO DIRAEBA

Statistics

396

DOYO GALGALO DIDA

Statistics

397

DUGO GADISA ROBELE

Statistics

398

EBRAHIM BESHIR MUHIE

Statistics

399

ELFINESH WOLDESEMAYAT EYATO

Statistics

400

ELIAS ABDI LEMA

Statistics

401

EMEBET ANDARGE MEKONEN

Statistics

402

ENATTHUN DEMIL YRSAW

Statistics

403

ENDALKACHEW ASMIRO YIGZAW

Statistics

404

ENDAWEKE CHEKOL ALMAW

Statistics

405

ERKIHUN TESFAW WUBANTE

Statistics

406

ESET TSEGIE ASEFIE

Statistics

407

ESTARU MARKOS KIMBICHA

Statistics

408

ESUALEW AMARE TAYE

Statistics

409

ETEFA WAKUMA TOOERA

Statistics

410

EYASU NADAMO NAKE

Statistics

411

EYOB BATE BAYDE

Statistics

412

FASIKA TAMRE DAGNE

Statistics

413

FAYE DABA ABDI

Statistics

414

FAYZA RDWAN BESHIR

Statistics

415

FELEGUSH MIHRET GEREMEW

Statistics

416

FENTAHUN ZEGEYE TEKA

Statistics

417

FENTEYE MOLLAU WASSIHUN

Statistics

418

FETENE GETENET GEBEYEHU

Statistics

419

FIKADU MISGANA BORA

Statistics

420

FUAD MURAD REDI

Statistics

421

GADISA GEMECHU METEKIYA

Statistics

422

GASHEW DEREJE GETANEH

Statistics

423

GEBREHIWET BERHE MERESA

Statistics

424

GEBREMEDHIN ZERU BRHANE

Statistics

425

GEDAMUESH TADELE WOLDE

Statistics

426

GEMEDA REGEA DINSA

Statistics

427

GEMEDA REGEA DINSA

Statistics

428

GENET WORKU CHUKO

Statistics

429

GEREMEW TAYE MACHO

Statistics

430

GETAHUN ENDALE MITIKU

Statistics

431

GETASIL SENDKU BELAY

Statistics

432

GETAW BESHAHWURED DEBELA

Statistics

433

GETNET NGATU SHEWAYKNA

Statistics

434

GEZACHEW GEBEYEHU AREGA

Statistics

435

HABTAM BELAYNEW HAYLU

Statistics

436

HABTAM SISAY DEREBE

Statistics

437

HABTAMU NANO

Statistics

438

HABTAMU TADELE BALA

Statistics

439

HABTAMU WALELGN TAYE

Statistics

440

HABTE AYELE GOBEBO

Statistics

441

HAMIDA SHAMBEL MUDEMA

Statistics

442

HAMZA MOHAMMED ALI

Statistics

443

HANA TAYE HAYLEMESKEL

Statistics

444

HANNA ZINABU ESHETE

Statistics

445

HASHIME SINTAYEH KEBEDE

Statistics

446

HAYAT YESUF MOHAMMED

Statistics

447

HAYLEMARYAM AMSALU

Statistics

448

HEMZA KEDIR KEBENESO

Statistics

449

HENOK WUBAYE HAILE

Statistics

450

HIWOT TADESSE FETENE

Statistics

451

JEMILA KEMAL MUBARIK

Statistics

452

KAHSAY KIROS HAILU

Statistics

453

KALKIDAN SHEWEFERA ATILIE

Statistics

454

KAMIL ABDLHADI NASIR

Statistics

455

KEDIJA SHEREFA SHARIF

Statistics

456

KEDIR ENDRES HAMED

Statistics

457

KEDIR HAMDA JILO

Statistics

458

KIBRET MESAY

Statistics

459

KIBRU DANIEL HATIYA

Statistics

460

KIBRU DANIEL HATIYA

Statistics

461

KIDIST BELAY ZERU

Statistics

462

KIDIST MULUGETA ZEBENE

Statistics

463

KIDST ASSEFA GEBEYEHU

Statistics

464

KOBAKS FIREW TEGEGN

Statistics

465

KUBIE DIRIBA ADUGNA

Statistics

466

KUSSE OSHE KUSSIA

Statistics

467

LAMESGN GASHAW ANDARGIE

Statistics

468

LAMMII WAKOYA KELBESSA

Statistics

469

LEGESE NIGUSIE BEKELE

Statistics

470

LEGESE NIGUSIE BEKELE

Statistics

471

LELISA TAYE DINSA

Statistics

472

LIBARGACHEW BELAY ASKERE

Statistics

473

LIJALEM HAILU SENBETA

Statistics

474

MAMYE MOLLA ASHAIGRE

Statistics

475

MATHEWOS TSIGE GETAHUN

Statistics

476

MAZAWORK ALEMNEH DELELE

Statistics

477

MEBRATU GELAGAY JEMERE

Statistics

478

MEGERSA TAMIRU MOSISA

Statistics

479

MEHABAW TADELE ASEFA

Statistics

480

MEHABAW TADELE ASEFA

Statistics

481

MEHABAW TADELE ASEFA

Statistics

482

MEKIA BELAY HASSEN

Statistics

483

MELAKU ALEMU TEBEKA

Statistics

484

MELAT TESFAYE YIRGA

Statistics

485

MELESE LAKEW TEGENGE

Statistics

486

MELKAMU LAMESGN SMEGN

Statistics

487

MELKAMU MENGISTU HUMMESSO

Statistics

488

MENGISTU GASHAW AYISHESHIM

Statistics

489

MENICHA MOHAMMED TULU

Statistics

490

MEQUANENT BELAY ZELEKE

Statistics

491

MEQUANENT BELAY ZELEKE

Statistics

492

MEREMA ALI BEYENE

Statistics

493

MESFIN ASSEFA TOLOSA

Statistics

494

MIHRETAB MEBRATU DESSIE

Statistics

495

MINILK AMSALU MELABO

Statistics

496

MINTWAB BELAY GEZAHUGN

Statistics

497

MISGANAW EYAYU BIRHANU

Statistics

498

MISGANAW MASRIE DEMEKE

Statistics

499

MITIKU TILAHUN GETACHEW

Statistics

500

MOHAMMED ABDELLA USMANE

Statistics

501

MOHAMMED AMAN TILMO

Statistics

502

MOHAMMED BHESER HASSEN

Statistics

503

MOHAMMED HABIB KEMAL

Statistics

504

MOTUMA DACHASA BUSHURE

Statistics

505

MULATU ERGUDO HANDISO

Statistics

506

MULU ESKZIYA

Statistics

507

MULU ESKZIYA

Statistics

508

MULU ESKZIYA

Statistics

509

MULUNEH ALENE ASFAW

Statistics

510

MULUNEH ALENE ASFAW

Statistics

511

MULUNEH ALENE ASFAW

Statistics

512

MULUNESH ASEFA WELDEAMANUEL

Statistics

513

MULUNESH TESFAHUN BELETE

Statistics

514

MULUSEW BELIE GEDAMU

Statistics

515

MULUYE GETU ATANAW

Statistics

516

NABI HUSSEIN WADDESO

Statistics

517

NATNAEL ABEBE

Statistics

518

NATNAEL ZEWDE GOFFERE

Statistics

519

NEGASA GELETA BULTUM

Statistics

520

NEGASH SEID AHMED

Statistics

521

NIGUS DERBEW BERHANU

Statistics

522

NIGUSSU AMBACHEW WORKU

Statistics

523

NUGUSA NAGASA GEMEDA

Statistics

524

NURTATA NESRO ABDALA

Statistics

525

PAWLOS TOMAS MESHESHA

Statistics

526

RAHEL BOGALE KEBEDE

Statistics

527

REBUMA GEZEHEGN BAYERA

Statistics

528

REDIET TEREFE CHASA

Statistics

529

SADAM JAMBO WAKO

Statistics

530

SALADIN MOHAMMEDNUR ABRAHIM

Statistics

531

SAMUEL HEWISO WIRTESA

Statistics

532

SEID BURALE

Statistics

533

SEID CHANE YIMER

Statistics

534

SEID CHANE YIMER

Statistics

535

SELAMAWIT TSEGAYE ESHETU

Statistics

536

SELOMEA TSEDAL ALEMNEH

Statistics

537

SENAIT BIRHANU ABADI

Statistics

538

SERKALEM DEMISSIE DENEKEW

Statistics

539

SERKALEM TAKELE GEZAHEGN

Statistics

540

SHEWANESH GULAL ATENA

Statistics

541

SHIBABAW DAGNAW ALEMAYEHU

Statistics

542

SHIMELIS MULUGETA ABEBE

Statistics

543

SIHAM BELACHEW SHIRBESA

Statistics

544

SIMACHEW ABAT ALMAW

Statistics

545

SIRANESH GERLU MUNIE

Statistics

546

SISAY GASHAW ADMAS

Statistics

547

SISAY GEDIF GEBEYEHU

Statistics

548

SOLOMON BEKELE BAYU

Statistics

549

SOLOMON DEFARU TAFESE

Statistics

550

SOLOMON FIKADU AZIMACHE

Statistics

551

SOLOMON FIKADU AZIMACHE

Statistics

552

SOLOMON FIKADU AZIMACHE

Statistics

553

SOLOMON MEQUANINT AWDEW

Statistics

554

SOLOMON MULATU BERTE

Statistics

555

SOLOMON YOHANNES ZRRUA

Statistics

556

TABIB WAKA MIHIRETU

Statistics

557

TADELE DEBELA GERBI

Statistics

558

TADESSE GEREMAW

Statistics

559

TAMIRAT DABA HORA

Statistics

560

TARIKU GUSU OBSA

Statistics

561

TARIKU KUSHU YILMA

Statistics

562

TEFERI BULTI NEGERI

Statistics

563

TEJITU WORKU ENGIDA

Statistics

564

TEKALEGN MIDEKSA GARBI

Statistics

565

TEKLU NEGA YIMENU

Statistics

566

TEKU SHUMA JALETA

Statistics

567

TEMESGEN WONDIFRAW DAMITIE

Statistics

568

TEMESGN DINKU AYALEW

Statistics

569

TESFAYE WUBESHET TAREKEGN

Statistics

570

TESHOME DEMIS NIMANI

Statistics

571

TESHOME DILEBO HADARO

Statistics

572

TEWABE GUADIE TSEGAW

Statistics

573

TIFFITU MISGANAW DESTA

Statistics

574

TIFFITU MISGANAW DESTA

Statistics

575

TIFFITU MISGANAW DESTA

Statistics

576

TIGIST TESFAW WONDIMAGEGN

Statistics

577

TIHUNIE TEREFE

Statistics

578

TIRFE ASRAT SHAWUL

Statistics

579

TOFIK ABABOR ABAGISA

Statistics

580

TOLASA TIRUNEH FEDESSA

Statistics

581

TSEGAYE CHALA SHUKARE

Statistics

582

TSEHAYNESH SHALEMU YILFU

Statistics

583

TSION GULILAT TUFA

Statistics

584

TULU MERGA TOLA

Statistics

585

USMAN DAWUD ALEMU

Statistics

586

USMAN LENJISO GOBENA

Statistics

587

WAKO HUKA BONEYA

Statistics

588

WORKINEH SISAY MENGISTU

Statistics

589

WORKU MULUKEN MEKURIAW

Statistics

590

WUDE GIRMA DEBELE

Statistics

591

WUDNESH ANGAW GEBREMESKEL

Statistics

592

YAWUKAL BIRU TESSEMA

Statistics

593

YESHIWAS TAMIRU FIRISA

Statistics

594

YESHIWAS TAMIRU FIRISA

Statistics

595

YETSEDAW AREGA ZEMED

Statistics

596

YIBEKAL DEJEN TADESSE

Statistics

597

YIKEBER GETACHEW MEKONNEN

Statistics

598

YIMER ARAGE EJIGU

Statistics

599

YOHANIS MOTI ADUNA

Statistics

600

YOHANNES BEZA

Statistics

601

YONATAN BEKELE MERGA

Statistics

602

YQHANNES PAULOS MADEBO

Statistics

603

ZEHARA KASSAYE MOHAMMED

Statistics

604

ZELALEM TOLOSA GADA

Statistics

605

ZENASH MOLA WUBETT

Statistics

606

ZIGALE YISMAW AYALEW

Statistics

607

ABEBE  GIRMA  HUNDESSA

Statistics

608

ABEBE  GUTA  MEGERSA

Statistics

609

ABRAHAM TADESSE TULU

Statistics

610

ADDISU  YOHANNES  LABENA

Statistics

611

ALEMAYEHU GEBRU TEKLEMARYAM

Statistics

612

ARAGAW  YIBELTAL  MEKONNEN

Statistics

613

ARARSSO  AGA  BULLO

Statistics

614

BEKUR  ABERA  WORKU

Statistics

615

BELETE  MELKAMU  GESESSE

Statistics

616

BELETU  ADUGNA  HUNDE

Statistics

617

BIRA KITESSA NEMERA

Statistics

618

BIRTUKAN  TAYE  ASEMARE

Statistics

619

DERIBE  CHINKL  ERGETE

Statistics

620

DESALEGN  ASEGID  DEGEFA

Statistics

621

DESTA YIRGAW BERHE

Statistics

622

FANUS BRHANE TEWELDE

Statistics

623

FIKRTE  TEFERA  MEKONENN

Statistics

624

HABTAM  MEHABAW  ABERA

Statistics

625

HAFTU ZINABU ABATE

Statistics

626

HASSEN  MOHIE  BIRRU

Statistics

627

JAFAR  HUSSEN  AHMADIN

Statistics

628

JOSI  KASSA  ALEMU

Statistics

629

KEFALE  LAKEW  FENTEI

Statistics

630

KERANSO  ALEMU  MAMO

Statistics

631

KUMIE  WUBIE  TARIKU

Statistics

632

MAMO  MARUFA  FUTE

Statistics

633

MELAKU  ZELALEM  BERIHUN

Statistics

634

MESKALE SINTAYEHU BERAKO

Statistics

635

MILION LEMMA JOBIRA

Statistics

636

MILLION ADUGNA DILELECHA

Statistics

637

MULUGETA LEMMA BEDADA

Statistics

638

REDWAN  MEKI  LEGASH

Statistics

639

SEID  BIRRU  SEID

Statistics

640

SIMA  GIRMA  CHALA

Statistics

641

SISAY  ATALO  MESFIN

Statistics

642

SOLOMON  TEKESTE  TSEGAY

Statistics

643

SOLOMON DANIEL DEBENA

Statistics

644

TAMIRAT ZEWDU GEMEDA

Statistics

645

TEKLE  ABERA  BERHE

Statistics

646

TESFAHUN  AGERIE  GEBRESLASIE

Statistics

647

TFKALIGN  KIBRET  WOLDAREGAY

Statistics

648

TINISHI  BIDO  KOLA

Statistics

649

WORKINEH BANTIE HUNEGNAWU

Statistics

650

WORKU  ALEMAW  MELESE

Statistics

651

YARED LEMMA SINEGIORGIS

Statistics

652

YEKOYE TENAW BOGALE

Statistics

653

YEMKIR  MELKAMU  WUBALE

Statistics

654

ZEYED FIKADE TEKLESION

Statistics

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO HAVE TAKEN INTERVIEW FOR THE POSITION OF COLLEGE TRAINEE FROM SEPTEMBER 09, 2019 - SEPTEMBER 17,2019 THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO COME TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE, HR BUILDING ON OCTOBER 02, 2019 @ 08:00 AM IN THE MORNING FOR MEDICAL EXAMINATION.

CANDIDATES ARE ALSO REQUESTED TO COME WITH THE BELOW DOCUMENTS.

  •   ALL ORIGINAL AND COPY OF EDUCATIONAL CREDENTIALS INCLUDING,
    • TEMPORARY GRADUATION CERTIFICATE,
    • 8TH GRADE MINISTRY CARD OR BIRTH CERTIFICATE FROM CITY ADMINISTRATION.
  • THREE PASSPORT SIZE PHOTOS.

NB: IF YOUR NAME IS NOT LISTED BELOW, IT MEANS THAT YOU HAVE NOT BEEN SELECTED FOR THE NEXT PROCESS. WE THANK YOU FOR YOUR INTEREST TO WORK FOR ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES.

No

NAME

FILED

1

AMEN ZERIHUN LEGESSE

Management

2

ANTENEH MOLLA MESELE

Management

3

FEVEN BEYENE YOSEPH

Management

4

LIDIA GIRMAY ASMAMAW

Management

5

ADUGNA AYELE BOSHELA

Management

6

MULUBERHAN KETEMA SHUBU

Management

7

TEMESGEN YIHUNIE GETANEH

Management

8

JEMBERU TESHOME AMARE

Management

9

HABTAMU ESUBALEW WORKU

Management

10

GUTU YIFRU TAFESSE

Cooperative

11

GIRMA MEKONEN BELDA

Cooperative

12

TESFAYE GIRMA GUTEMA

Cooperative Accounting and Auditing

13

SARA BERHANU ASGELETEW

Logistics & Supply Chain Management

14

MIHIRETAB ARAGAW TESHALE

Logistics & Supply Chain Management

15

GENET BEYENE FEREDE

Logistics & Supply Chain Management

16

YOSEF SAMSON REDA

Logistics & Supply Chain Management

17

TSION MARKOS ASSEFA

Logistics & Supply Chain Management

18

ZEWUDU SOLOMON MASRESHA

Logistics & Supply Chain Management

19

ALEBACHEW ALEMAYEHU FANTA

Logistics

20

ABDULRAZAK JEMAL BEDASO

Logistics & Supply Chain Management

21

MINTESNOT DAMTEW DEMISSIE

Logistics & Supply Chain Management

22

LEYUWORK ENIYEW SHIMELS

Tourism Management

23

ABTSEGA ZELALEM YEBO

Economics

24

BEAB CHERENET TEGEGN

Marketing Management

25

BETHLEHEM ENDALE MEKONNEN

Tourism Management

26

YOSEF TEFERA GUTA

Marketing Management

27

LEMLEM ESHETU ENDALE

Tourism and Hotel Management

28

HALIMA ABEGAZ KEDIR

Economics

29

NAHOM DEMESSIE EDESA

Marketing Management

30

MENFESAWIT MEZMUR TEFERA

Hotel Management

31

MAHLET GASHAW BEZBIH

Marketing Management

32

SARON DANIEL KEBEDE

Tourism and Hotel Management

33

GIFTI WAKO WAKENE

Marketing Management

34

ELSABET TAYE TADESE

Tourism Management

35

IBSA GETACHEW OBSA

Economics

36

ADANE TARIKU ILALA

Economics

37

YOSEF GEREMEW GURMESSA

Economics

38

ELIZABETH ABRAHAM ASFAW

Tourism Management

39

ROBEL MOLLA TEMESGEN

Accounting & Finance

40

FETLE DESALEGN MENGYE

Accounting & Finance

41

WONDIMIENEH MULUGETA WELDEMARIAM

Accounting and Finance

42

NAOD MEKONNEN SENBETA

Accounting

43

NEGUSA TESFAYE SOBOKA

Accounting & Finance

44

LIDIYA GEBEYAW TAMENE

Accounting and Finance

45

NIBRET FENTAHUN ANDUALEM

Accounting

46

MEEKONIN DAGNE ALEMU

Accounting & Finance

47

GIRMA DEJENE ASHAGRIE

Accounting and Finance

 

 

Among those Graduates of 2011 E.C the following candidates are requested to come for second time interview at Ethiopian Airlines Head office on Wednesday October 02, 2019 @ 9:00 AM in the morning for the position of college trainee. YOU ARE ALSO REQUESTED TO COME WITH AN ID CARD.

No NAME Field Of study
1 WONDMNEW YIMEN MINWAGAW Economics
2 RESHAD MOHAMMED KEDIR Economics
3 HIKIMA ASEFA KEDIR Economics
4 TSEGAZEAB WONDIMAGEGN NIGUSSIE Economics
5 AMANUEL FUFA DABA Economics
6 GEMMEDA BENKI OGATO Economics
7 MELKAMU WORKU TEBEJE Economics
8 ZERIHUN ABDISA BEZABIH Economics
9 DAWIT BISRAT MEKONNEN Economics
10 WOLDEDAWIT SHEWANYAZ H/MARYAM Economics
11 SHEGITU HUSSEN KELO Economics
12 DANIEL PETROS DIDA Economics
13 ASSAYE YENEBILEW ZELEKE Economics
14 WOGAYEHU AMARE DESTA Economics
15 BITSUHAN SHIFERAW HAILE Accounting & Finance
16 EDILAWIT BELAY WORKNEH Accounting & Finance
17 EPHREM TILAHUN GIZACHEW Accounting
18 MELKAMU ANDUALEM TAFERE Accounting
19 SURA BIRHANU TUCHO Accounting & Finance
20 ANDARGIE ALEMU GOBAW Accounting
21 BONA GUTU GELETA Accounting
22 EYAKEM TESFAYE YIRGU Accounting & Finance
23 ALAZAR SIRAK WOGDERES Accounting
24 SEGNI TOLESSA DAKA Accounting & Finance
25 HAYAT ABEBE MOHAMMED Accounting & Finance
26 FIRAOL TESFAYE DUBALE Accounting & Finance
27 MARTA SHIBRU WAKENE Accounting & Finance
28 MERON SAHILE GURMESA Accounting & Finance
29 ABEL TADESSE ABEBE Accounting & Finance
30 MENGISTU SEMAHEGN TESHALE Accounting and Finance
31 HILINA GEREMEW DIRIBA Accounting & Finance
32 BEYENE WORKU TEKLEMARIAM Accounting & Finance
33 NIGUSU HABTU MEQANNIT Accounting and Finance
34 MUKTAR GUTU GUDETA Accounting

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO GRADUATED FROM ETHIOPIAN AVIATION ACADEMY SCHOOL OF MARKETING THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO COME TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE FOR AN INTERVIEW ON MONDAY SEPTEMBER 23, 2019 @ 1:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON.

  • You must have to come with Copy of your kebele ID & 2 passport size photograph.

 

No

Name

1

AMHA SHEWAYE

2

BELAYNESH TILAHUN

3

BERIKUTAWIT G/EGZABHER

4

BLEN MOGES KINFE

5

EDEN ASSEFA

6

ETHIOPIA YEMANE

7

FREHIWOT ARGAW

8

HELEN ARAYA TIBEBU

9

KIDUS WORKU

10

LIDIYA GETAHUN MAMO

11

MERON ABERA DEBISSO

12

NEBIYOU GETACHEW TSEGAYE

13

OMER REMEDAN

14

YORDANOS FASIL BEKELE

 

 

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO APPLIED FOR THE POSITION OF JR. MICROBILOGIST, THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO COME TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE ON TUESDAY SEPTEMBER 24, 2019 @10:00 AM IN THE MORNING FOR INTERVIEW EXAM. AND IF YOUR NAME IS NOT LISTED IN THE BELOW LIST, IT MEANS YOU HAVE NOT BEEN SELECTED FOR THE NEXT PROCESS. WE THANK YOU FOR YOUR INTEREST TO WORK FOR ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES.

 YOU ARE ALSO REQUESTED TO COME WITH AN ID CARD & TWO PHOTOGARPH.

NO

NAME

1

WOINSHET AYALEW TESHOME

 

2

WUBAMLAK TEMESGEN TAYE

 

3

MIHIRETU EJIGU ETEFA

 

4

AMARE MELAKU LEMMA

 

5

AYCHEW YENUS HASSEN

 

 

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO APPLIED FOR THE POSITION OF OUTLET CASHER, SUPERVISOR LAUNDRY AND SALES REPRESENTATIVE FROM AUGUST 26-30,2019 THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO COME TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE FOR AN INTERVIEW AS PER THE BELOW SCHEDULE.  AND, IF YOUR NAME IS NOT LISTED BELOW, IT MEANS YOU HAVE NOT BEEN SELECTED FOR THE NEXT PROCESS. WE THANK YOU FOR YOUR INTEREST TO WORK FOR ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES.

v  You must have to come with Copy of your kebele ID & 2 passport size photograph.

 

NO

NAME

POSITION

TIME

1

BILEN BIRHANU WEDASHA

OUTLET CASHER

1:45 PM

2

SAMRAWIT G/KIRSTOS HAGOS

OUTLET CASHER

1:45 PM

3

BETELIHEM HAILU TEFERI

OUTLET CASHER

1:45 PM

4

BETELIHEM MEKETE TEFERA

OUTLET CASHER

1:45 PM

5

YEMISRACH TESFAYE BOGALE

OUTLET CASHER

1:45 PM

6

HANA TESFAYE G/KIRSTOS

OUTLET CASHER

1:45 PM

7

ABEBA ABEBE ASBE

OUTLET CASHER

1:45 PM

8

MAHIDER TILAHUN W/HANA

OUTLET CASHER

1:45 PM

9

HIWOT KEBEDE LEGESSE

OUTLET CASHER

1:45 PM

10

SEBLE ABAY BELAYINEH

OUTLET CASHER

1:45 PM

11

MEAZA GEBEYEHU MOLA

OUTLET CASHER

1:45 PM

12

HABTAMU TEKLE BIRATU

SUPERVISOR LAUNDRY

2:45 PM

13

YORDANOS ASALF TILAHUN

SALES REPRESENTATIVE

3:00 PM

14

WORKALEMAYU W/YES BESHAH

SALES REPRESENTATIVE

3:00 PM

 

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO APPLIED FOR THE POSITION OF ELECTRIC TECHNICIAN (MECHANICAL), THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO COME TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE FOR INTERVIEW AS PER THE BELOW SCHEDULE.  AND, IF YOUR NAME IS NOT LISTED BELOW, IT MEANS YOU HAVE NOT BEEN SELECTED FOR THE NEXT PROCESS. WE THANK YOU FOR YOUR INTEREST TO WORK FOR ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES.

v  You must have to come with Copy of your kebele ID & 2 passport size photograph

Friday September 20, 2019 @ 8:00 am in the morning

ABIY GIRMA

ABIY ZEMARIYAM

ADDISU DEBASU

ALEMESHET KASENG

ALEMU LEGESE

AMIR YESUF

AMSALU KUMA

ANDUALEM TESFAYE

ASCHALEW BELAY

AYANA DERESA

BEDLU AREGA

BEHAYLU AYENEW

BINIYAM ABADI

BRUK LEMMA

DEBSA NEMOMSA

DEJENE ABEBAYEHU

DESTA TADESE

ERMIYAS DERBE

ERMIYAS DESALEGN

FANTA TEMESGEN

 

Friday September 20, 2019 @ 10:00 am in the morning

GEZAHAGN ASEFA

HENOK TADEME

JIREGNA SUKESA

LEMESA WEGARI

MATIYAS DEBELA

MEKWANINT CHANE

MELAKU TADIOS

MOHAMMED TIKE

NEJA JUHAR

NIGUSE GETAHUN

SELEMON GENENEW

SETE ASCHALEW

SEWUNET ATNAFU

SHKUR SITOTAW

SISAY AWEKE

TAMIRU LELISSA

TILAHUN KASAWU

TSEGA YELMA

YARED G/SILASE

 

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO APPLIED FOR THE POSITION OF WAITER, THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO COME TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE FOR INTERVIEW AS PER THE BELOW SCHEDULE.  AND, IF YOUR NAME IS NOT LISTED BELOW, IT MEANS YOU HAVE NOT BEEN SELECTED FOR THE NEXT PROCESS. WE THANK YOU FOR YOUR INTEREST TO WORK FOR ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES.

v  You must have to come with Copy of your kebele ID & 2 passport size photograph.

Friday September 20, 2019 @ 2:00 pm in the afternoon

ABEBE BEFIKADU

ADANE WEDAJO

ADDIS DESALEGN

AGUMAS GETNET

AKALU GETU

ALEM GEBEYEHU

ARAGAW MESIFIN

ASHENAFI SHALAMO

ASMARECH KEBEDE

ASNAKE MERSHA

AYANTU TESFAYE

BANTAYMOLU GBTE

BAYSA DEMU

BESHIR KEDIR

BIRIHANEMESKEL SIBANI

BIRUKTAWIT ABATE

ELIYAS MOHAMMED

ELSABET DEBELE

ELSABET NEGESE

ENDALE AYTENFSU

 

Friday September 20, 2019 @ 3:30 pm in the afternoon

EYERUS KIFILE

EYOB TAMIRU

FELEKE KFETEW

FIKIRU TSEGAWU

GEBEYAWU ADAMU

GEBREYESUS NORAHUN

GENET DEMISE

GETACHEW MEKONNEN

GIRMA MENGSTU

GZAW MEKONEN

HAKIM  ABDULKADIR

HAYMANOT SIMACHEW

HELEN BERIHUN

JALEL DAWIT

 

Monday September 23, 2019 @ 8:00 am in the morning

KALKIDAN DANIEL

KALKIDAN ESHETE

MANAYE AMSALU

MEKDES BACHA

MESAY MENGSTU

MESERET ALEMYEHU

MESIFINDAWIT

MESTAWET KEBEDE

METASEBIYA LEMMA

MIHIRET GETU

MUDIN KASIM

MULAT BIRIHANE

MULE DANIEL

NATNAEL AYELE

RUT TEWODROS

SAMUEL ALEMAYEHU

SELAMAWIT NIGUSE

SINIDU YOSSEPH

SIRIGUT ABEBE

TAHIRO SIRAJ

 

Monday September 23, 2019 @ 10:00 am in the morning

TAMIR TADELE

TARIK TESFAYE

THUNE WALE

TIGIST BAYE

TILAHUN ABERA

TSEGATLAYE G/BRYES

WELEAYEZGI TADESSE

WENDMENEH GWADE

YESEDAWU ABTE

YESHALEM GOBEZE

YOSEPH BELACHEW

ZELALEM KALAYE

ZINTALEM ABATE

ZURIYASHWERK ABEBE


Subscription
Get the best of Ethiopian offers and news.
Subscribe Now